Paid Players for Season Oct 1, 2020 to Jan 31, 2021

1SusanMastandrea
2TiffanyStephens- Leitch
3Matt Leitch
4TonyLee
5JoanneColantonio
6KyleDacey
7JodyAllison
8PatKelly
9Ken Warren
10BobGrattage
11AllanMooney
12DonnaDoucette
13Jim Muholland
14JamieMagill
15SharonJoudrey
16MaxTuzhin
17EvanDacey
18BarrieLeech
19BruceSimpson
20Dianne Simone
21JacksonWithrow
22GaryFleming

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Jackson Withrow190000000
2Pat Kelly167500000
3Paul Lynn167000000
4Jody Allison147500000
5Donna Doucette139500000
6Jamie Magill132000000
7Sharon Joudrey120000000
8Allan Mooney100500000
9Bob Grattage92000000
10Tiffany Leitch81500000
11Bruce Simpson78000000
12Barrie Leech72500000
13Matt Leitch55500000
14Susan Mastandrea48500000
15Tony Souvannarath38500000
16Kyle Dacey36000000
17Joey Violin24500000
18Evan Dacey19000000
19Randy Noel16000000
20Dianne Simone13500000
21Ted Szwec12000000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Jackson Withrow31.52931.52918
2Jody Allison34.85234.85216
3Paul Lynn37.30637.30615
4Jamie Magill46.94046.94019
5Pat Kelly47.85747.85719
6Donna Doucette49.24149.24120
7Allan Mooney53.44253.44215
8Sharon Joudrey53.59153.59118
9Barrie Leech59.12839.4198
10Bob Grattage61.29161.29119
11Tiffany Leitch61.32561.32518
12Matt Leitch62.48646.8649
13Bruce Simpson67.73239.5107
14Susan Mastandrea100.76458.7797
15Kyle Dacey109.02054.5106
16Joey Violin115.44557.7236
17Tony Souvannarath122.52861.2646
18Dianne Simone156.73565.3065
19Ted Szwec197.60982.3375
20Randy Noel232.14338.6912
21Evan Dacey238.22139.7042