Paid Players for Season Oct 1, 2020 to Jan 31, 2021

1SusanMastandrea
2TiffanyStephens- Leitch
3Matt Leitch
4TonyLee
5JoanneColantonio
6KyleDacey
7JodyAllison
8PatKelly
9Ken Warren
10BobGrattage
11AllanMooney
12DonnaDoucette
13Jim Muholland
14JamieMagill
15SharonJoudrey
16MaxTuzhin
17EvanDacey
18BarrieLeech
19BruceSimpson
20Dianne Simone
21JacksonWithrow
22GaryFleming

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Nick Chun405502000
2Paul Lynn303001000
3Garry Webster291502001
4Mario De Filippis275501100
5Dave Beasley259001000
6Enzo Dethomasis249000000
7Christina Phung224000000
8Dave Pegg201002000
9John Amirian185501000
10Kevin Sweerts168500000
11Fiona Archer164000010
12Sabo Amiti155500000
13Alex Riabetsev148002100
14Milos Prikyl140500000
15Hong Xu135500000
16Adrian Cebellos130500000
17Alan Mooney130000000
18Rob Stevenson127500000
19Dan St. Germain121000000
20Bob Grattage114500000
21Ned Sirry111001000
22Parsa Alimohammed109500000
23Tim McCue107000000
24C q Zhu105000000
25Mary Cromwell102000000
26Andrew Morvai84000000
27James Norton81500000
28Jamie Magill79000000
29Toan Phung74500000
30Raymond Grocutt72501000
31Justin Rose72000000
32Brad Wigmore70500000
33Stephanie Muus68500000
34Rocky Robar67000100
35Kaitlin Roy64500000
36Kyle Dacey61501000
37Kenny Chin57500000
38Donna Doucette54001000
39Mike Visser54000000
40Matt Leitch53500000
41Lex Leuthel53000100
42Chris Leftereys52501000
43Vincent Iaboni50500000
44Cammie Ofrim44500000
45Tiffany Stephens-Leitch42500000
46Sharon Joudrey39500000
47Mike Curtrone38000000
48Dawn Bovingdon38000000
49Franklin Hung34500000
50Mike Patterson30501000
51Matt Waters29500000
52Grant Ratcliff26000000
53Peter Allder22500000
54Sue Hubert21000000
55Chris Gaudette17000000
56Chris Uschner 15000000
57John Ibbetson15000000
58M C Hammer 15000000
59Clarke Cecil12500000
60Dillon White12500000
61Garry Turner11000000
62Steve Smith10500000
63Marie Davidson 10500000
64Chris Garrett10000000
65Steven Ellis8000000
66Jeff Laflamme7500000
67Kelly Cromwell7000000
68Genevieve McNulty 7000000
69Kate Iberson7000000
70Dave Wicklam7000000
71Kurt Dettbarn6000000
72Simon Remetio5000000
73Amanda Hoernke4500000
74Ashton Barb4500000
75Ashton Barb4000000
76Aman Ghayouri3000000
77Patrick Rankin2500000
78Peter Spotton2000000
79Taylor Wildman 2000000
80Dino Pipitone1500000
81Chris Hughes1000000
82Gary Lau500000
83Bill Parker500000
84Michelle Guan500000
85Travis Lloyd500000
86Steve Dagenais500000
87Mike Dagenias500000
88Wayne Niddery500000
89Patrick McGowan 500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Tim McCue30.83430.83412
2Lex Leuthel32.2295.3722
3Christina Phung34.62934.62921
4Nick Chun35.46835.46833
5Ned Sirry37.27037.27014
6Mary Cromwell38.13638.13613
7Sabo Amiti39.81639.81620
8Kevin Sweerts40.93340.93319
9Dan St. Germain41.67241.67213
10Dave Pegg43.32543.32524
11Enzo Dethomasis43.74243.74229
12Brad Wigmore47.23435.4259
13Dave Beasley48.52248.52234
14Milos Prikyl48.75148.75121
15Bob Grattage49.28049.28013
16Mario De Filippis50.61350.61336
17Andrew Morvai50.73650.73613
18Adrian Cebellos52.67352.67321
19Paul Lynn53.91453.91440
20Garry Webster54.29954.29937
21Rob Stevenson54.45354.45319
22Alan Mooney54.54054.54021
23Kaitlin Roy55.21555.21515
24Raymond Grocutt55.48255.48213
25Hong Xu56.26956.26920
26Mike Visser56.52632.9737
27C q Zhu56.56556.56521
28Kyle Dacey58.04848.37410
29Rocky Robar58.19748.49810
30James Norton58.27858.27814
31Jamie Magill58.75144.0639
32Fiona Archer59.81859.81826
33Parsa Alimohammed60.39160.39120
34Vincent Iaboni61.79151.49310
35Matt Leitch61.91230.9566
36Toan Phung62.48046.8609
37John Amirian65.22865.22836
38Stephanie Muus65.24654.37210
39Alex Riabetsev68.28568.28524
40Matt Waters68.46768.46712
41Kenny Chin68.86557.38710
42Chris Leftereys71.67547.7838
43Franklin Hung71.75265.77311
44Donna Doucette75.37856.5349
45Mike Patterson75.74863.12310
46Tiffany Stephens-Leitch82.08754.7258
47Cammie Ofrim82.22241.1116
48Justin Rose84.02363.0179
49Sharon Joudrey90.06867.5519
50Chris Gaudette112.73165.7607
51Dawn Bovingdon119.16059.5806
52Mike Curtrone120.31640.1054
53Peter Allder124.88652.0365
54Grant Ratcliff133.35466.6776
55Ashton Barb169.90584.9536
56Chris Uschner 186.00077.5005
57M C Hammer 202.45350.6133
58Chris Garrett205.49968.5004
59Sue Hubert205.68634.2812
60Ashton Barb228.77076.2574
61John Ibbetson237.46759.3673
62Clarke Cecil280.53770.1343
63Steven Ellis283.81894.6064
64Garry Turner285.72023.8101
65Kate Iberson290.01772.5043
66Dillon White295.54973.8873
67Jeff Laflamme305.91350.9862
68Steve Smith338.26256.3772
69Amanda Hoernke346.75257.7922
70Kurt Dettbarn348.24958.0422
71Marie Davidson 390.00065.0002
72Kelly Cromwell399.99633.3331
73Dave Wicklam415.38034.6151
74Simon Remetio549.99645.8331
75Chris Hughes604.251100.7092
76Genevieve McNulty 635.29252.9411
77Dino Pipitone784.62065.3851
78Bill Parker800.00466.6671
79Patrick Rankin857.14871.4291
80Travis Lloyd900.00075.0001
81Taylor Wildman 960.00080.0001
82Aman Ghayouri988.23682.3531
83Peter Spotton999.99994.1181
84Gary Lau999.99996.4291
85Patrick McGowan 999.99991.3041
86Michelle Guan999.99991.6671
87Mike Dagenias999.999100.0001
88Steve Dagenais999.99997.1431
89Wayne Niddery999.99985.7141