Paid Players for Season Oct 1, 2020 to Jan 31, 2021

1SusanMastandrea
2TiffanyStephens- Leitch
3Matt Leitch
4TonyLee
5JoanneColantonio
6KyleDacey
7JodyAllison
8PatKelly
9Ken Warren
10BobGrattage
11AllanMooney
12DonnaDoucette
13Jim Muholland
14JamieMagill
15SharonJoudrey
16MaxTuzhin
17EvanDacey
18BarrieLeech
19BruceSimpson
20Dianne Simone
21JacksonWithrow
22GaryFleming

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Jody Allison885003001
2Jamie Magill870501010
3Paul Lynn820501000
4Sharon Joudrey785000000
5Ken Warren774000001
6Joanne Colantonio681001200
7Donna Doucette677004100
8Jackson Withrow635003000
9Tiffany Stephens- Leitch566001100
10Susan Mastandrea458001010
11Gary Fleming297501000
12Kyle Dacey185001000
13Barrie Leech154000000
14Evan Dacey148000100

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Barrie Leech37.30237.30213
2Kyle Dacey38.71738.71715
3Jamie Magill41.79941.79969
4Jody Allison42.69442.69473
5Ken Warren45.36645.36664
6Joanne Colantonio45.75445.75458
7Evan Dacey46.20246.20215
8Jackson Withrow49.47149.47160
9Paul Lynn51.02351.02377
10Sharon Joudrey52.90352.90373
11Tiffany Stephens- Leitch54.03854.03857
12Donna Doucette62.06862.06870
13Gary Fleming62.69462.69438
14Susan Mastandrea66.61466.61456