Paid Players for Season Oct 1, 2020 to Jan 31, 2021

1SusanMastandrea
2TiffanyStephens- Leitch
3Matt Leitch
4TonyLee
5JoanneColantonio
6KyleDacey
7JodyAllison
8PatKelly
9Ken Warren
10BobGrattage
11AllanMooney
12DonnaDoucette
13Jim Muholland
14JamieMagill
15SharonJoudrey
16MaxTuzhin
17EvanDacey
18BarrieLeech
19BruceSimpson
20Dianne Simone
21JacksonWithrow
22GaryFleming

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sharon Joudrey803502000
2Jody Allison785501000
3Jamie Magill775000000
4Paul Lynn725000000
5Donna Doucette715501001
6Bob Grattage654502000
7Susan Mastandrea617001000
8Tiffany Stephens- Leitch546500000
9Ted Szwec377501000
10Jackson Withrow257500000
11Matt Leitch248500000
12Barrie Leech171000000
13Kyle Dacey105000000
14Evan Dacey79000000
15Dianne Simone69501000
16Bruce Simpson66000000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Jamie Magill36.45936.45965
2Jody Allison41.08941.08969
3Kyle Dacey42.51542.51512
4Matt Leitch43.25543.25524
5Jackson Withrow45.40645.40627
6Barrie Leech45.66645.66617
7Bob Grattage48.75948.75963
8Sharon Joudrey50.51650.51676
9Tiffany Stephens- Leitch53.81153.81161
10Paul Lynn54.83954.83978
11Donna Doucette55.26055.26071
12Susan Mastandrea56.28856.28866
13Evan Dacey57.15152.38811
14Bruce Simpson68.17668.17612
15Dianne Simone68.89651.6729
16Ted Szwec84.60484.60469