Paid Players for Season Oct 1, 2020 to Jan 31, 2021

1SusanMastandrea
2TiffanyStephens- Leitch
3Matt Leitch
4TonyLee
5JoanneColantonio
6KyleDacey
7JodyAllison
8PatKelly
9Ken Warren
10BobGrattage
11AllanMooney
12DonnaDoucette
13Jim Muholland
14JamieMagill
15SharonJoudrey
16MaxTuzhin
17EvanDacey
18BarrieLeech
19BruceSimpson
20Dianne Simone
21JacksonWithrow
22GaryFleming

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Donna Doucette164000002
2Sean Brennan139000000
3Brad Gould115500000
4Peter Allder103500000
5Vincent Iaboni91501000
6Tim McCue89502000
7Kyle Dacey88000000
8Dave Beasley85000000
9Mary Cromwell73501000
10Susan Kay72000000
11Alex Riabetsev71500000
12Enzo Dethomasis71000000
13Chris Gaudette70500000
14Fiona Archer68500000
15Tony Intranuvo65500000
16Stephen Kay62500000
17Kevin Sweerts60500000
18Sharon Joudrey48000000
19Christina Phung47001000
20Tammy Allen46000000
21Alan Mooney45500000
22Tim Linehan45000000
23Clarke Cecil44000000
24Shevaughn Blaney41000000
25Milos Prikyl40000000
26Dan St. Germain40000000
27Chris Hughes34000000
28Gail King30500000
29Vlad Serdyuk28500000
30Ken Chin28500000
31Claude Holmes27000000
32Bob Grattage26000000
33Garry Webster26000000
34Rocky Robar26000000
35Chris Leftereys25000000
36Jamie Magill24500000
37Ned Sirry23500000
38Sabo Amiti19500000
39Tiffany Stephens-Leitch19000000
40Paul Lynn18000000
41John Amirian18000000
42Rob Geary 15000000
43Mary Archibald15001000
44Toan Phung15000000
45Daniel Anthony12500000
46Rob Agabe12000000
47Evan Dacey12000000
48Mike Auger11000000
49Tony Lee11000000
50Mike Patterson10500000
51Steve Brown10000000
52Matt Leitch10000000
53 10000000
54Kelly G9000000
55Bruce Longhurst8000000
56Adrian Cebellos7500000
57Bill Gerard7000000
58Bill Parker6000000
59Lex Leuthel5500000
60Gary (Care Bear)5000000
61Kevin McGavin5000000
62James Skilton4000000
63Tom Mills4000000
64Paul Archibald4000000
65Michael Burke3000000
66Dave Lankar3000000
67Wayne Glen1000000
68Patrick Rankin500000
69Sue Hubert500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Sean Brennan38.74738.74712
2Peter Allder41.23230.9249
3Susan Kay50.06320.8595
4Donna Doucette52.42343.68610
5Kyle Dacey59.10244.3279
6Tim McCue62.65036.5467
7Vincent Iaboni64.48037.6147
8Dave Beasley66.00755.00610
9Chris Leftereys66.6725.5561
10Brad Gould67.15767.15716
11Kevin Sweerts72.56842.3317
12Mary Cromwell76.06744.3727
13Chris Gaudette78.32658.7449
14Tim Linehan83.22155.4818
15Enzo Dethomasis86.28243.1416
16Alex Riabetsev87.65143.8256
17Stephen Kay93.03446.5176
18Fiona Archer93.88062.5878
19Shevaughn Blaney97.27032.4234
20Dan St. Germain98.21532.7384
21Christina Phung103.82734.6094
22Gail King104.49160.9537
23Milos Prikyl106.93753.4696
24Chris Hughes111.60774.4058
25Bob Grattage116.69568.0727
26Sharon Joudrey117.57958.7906
27Ned Sirry120.76440.2554
28Tammy Allen121.01130.2533
29Jamie Magill128.30564.1526
30Tony Intranuvo131.92854.9705
31Rocky Robar132.62855.2625
32Alan Mooney134.75067.3756
33Garry Webster156.45365.1895
34Claude Holmes159.52526.5882
35Clarke Cecil164.46554.8224
36Vlad Serdyuk167.98769.9955
37Tiffany Stephens-Leitch180.00045.0003
38Paul Lynn187.14331.1912
39Ken Chin227.01037.8352
40Adrian Cebellos231.69377.2314
41Sabo Amiti262.22365.5563
42Evan Dacey266.66422.2221
43Rob Geary 276.92423.0771
44Mike Patterson289.92172.4803
45John Amirian290.69672.6743
46Toan Phung300.00025.0001
47Daniel Anthony313.29952.2172
48Bruce Longhurst342.85228.5711
49Bill Gerard372.40831.0341
50Mike Auger434.28672.3812
51Rob Agabe436.36836.3641
52Lex Leuthel442.61173.7692
53Tony Lee466.48277.7472
54Michael Burke471.42978.5722
55 507.69384.6162
56Matt Leitch514.28442.8571
57Mary Archibald514.28442.8571
58Kelly G600.00050.0001
59Tom Mills800.00466.6671
60Sue Hubert857.14871.4291
61Bill Parker999.99990.9091
62Kevin McGavin999.999100.0001
63Steve Brown999.99985.7141
64Dave Lankar999.999100.0001
65Paul Archibald999.99985.7141
66Gary (Care Bear)999.99991.6671
67Wayne Glen999.999100.0001
68James Skilton999.999100.0001
69Patrick Rankin999.99988.0001