Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sabo Amiti249000000
2Claude Holmes240000000
3Cami Ofrim214000000
4Dave Pedersen199500000
5Christinna Phung169001000
6Donna Doucette162500000
7Jeff Holland148000100
8Jamie Magill147501000
9Chris Hughes135502000
10Peter Allder123500000
11Kyle Dacey119001001
12Mark Donoahue115000000
13Jody Allison114000001
14Allan Mooney96500000
15Cecil Clarke91001000
16Tony Lee89000000
17Jackson Withrow85500000
18Peter Cianfarani84501000
19Jim Mulholland83000000
20Adrian Ceballos78001000
21Brian LoPatriello75000000
22Toan Phung69501000
23Tiffany Stephens- Leitch69000000
24Sharon Joudrey67000000
25Mike Auger64001000
26Alex Riabtsev63501000
27Daniel Anthony63000000
28Frank Concepcion63000000
29Tim Linehan61500000
30Joanne Colantonio60000000
31Tim McCue59000000
32Rob Stevenson56500000
33Dave Beasley56500000
34Dave McQueen54500000
35Gail King52000000
36Alison Shura51501000
37Garry Webster50500000
38Andrea Powell50500000
39Dan St. Germain50000000
40Tim Compeau50002000
41Santi Comitini49501000
42Jason Ryan49000000
43Vincent Iabuni48000000
44Lynn Rae41001000
45Mike Paterson40000000
46Ravi Shah39500000
47Rocky Robar37501000
48Enzo Dethomasis35500000
49Mary Cromwell34500000
50Chris Gaudette34000000
51Nico Poku33000000
52Mike Arnold30001000
53J.L. Moseley29000000
54Steve Kay27000000
55Fiona Archer25500000
56Mark Sussmann24500000
57Gianni Desantis24500000
58Chris Lefterys23500000
59Daniel Engel23001000
60Patrick Rankin22500000
61Matt Leitch21000000
62Darik Horn21000000
63Graeme Moxley19000000
64Kim Kilroy18000000
65Steve Brown17501000
66Shevaughn Blaney17500000
67Jason Miner17500000
68Ned Sirry16000000
69Barrie Leech14500000
70Leo Rosswill12000000
71Rudy Carli12000000
72Shane Rose10000000
73Rob Toti9000000
74Paul Lynn8500000
75Ken Warren8000000
76John Galle7000000
77Brad Cutler7000000
78Vik Pain7000000
79Bob Gore6000000
80Mike Rochon6000000
81Susan Hebert5000000
82Ron Mabilia5000000
83Michael Currie5000000
84Krista Merkley4000000
85Margaret Mead4000000
86Javier Perez4000000
87Stuart Kerridge3500000
88Tom Mitropuos3500000
89Rob Nelson3000000
90Wayne Glen3000000
91Joey Violin3000000
92Nick Rychlo3000000
93Dave Lankar2500000
94Kevin Smith2500000
95Frank Violin2500000
96Brian Taylor2500000
97Danny Gayle2500000
98Tony Souvannarath1500000
99Torin McCarthy1500000
100Dave Wicklam500000
101Bill Girard500000
102Thomas Gionnousopoulos500000
103Don Cundell500000
104Chris Rudolph500000
105Don Peddar500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Kyle Dacey29.03914.5196
2Peter Allder29.68527.21211
3Jeff Holland33.15233.15212
4Jamie Magill33.37133.37113
5Mark Donoahue37.81337.81313
6Dave Pedersen38.71338.71316
7Christinna Phung39.87239.87216
8Cami Ofrim40.97340.97322
9Claude Holmes42.92342.92323
10Donna Doucette42.99642.99619
11Peter Cianfarani45.65619.0235
12Sabo Amiti46.39546.39527
13Daniel Anthony53.29544.41310
14Jackson Withrow56.89052.14911
15Mike Arnold57.1444.7621
16Tim McCue59.19939.4668
17Cecil Clarke61.43446.0759
18Jim Mulholland61.97661.97616
19Allan Mooney62.69462.69415
20Sharon Joudrey63.23963.23913
21Chris Hughes63.32863.32826
22Gail King66.30038.6757
23Tony Lee66.53327.7225
24Adrian Ceballos66.71866.71814
25Jody Allison68.47039.9417
26Mike Paterson68.70257.25210
27Tim Linehan70.76441.2797
28Alex Riabtsev75.77575.77515
29Tiffany Stephens- Leitch75.81844.2277
30Dan St. Germain76.48157.3619
31Jason Ryan76.87451.2498
32Toan Phung78.09945.5587
33Andrea Powell80.37146.8837
34Garry Webster86.59550.5147
35Chris Gaudette88.22373.51910
36Vincent Iabuni88.39151.5617
37Frank Concepcion91.87530.6254
38Rocky Robar91.94045.9706
39Dave McQueen94.38855.0607
40Dave Beasley94.53547.2676
41Brian LoPatriello95.27255.5757
42Mary Cromwell96.44056.2577
43Gianni Desantis98.60165.7348
44Joanne Colantonio104.37534.7924
45Mike Auger104.40760.9047
46Fiona Archer105.40761.4877
47Rob Stevenson106.92271.2818
48Ravi Shah113.60066.2677
49Chris Lefterys113.60556.8026
50Tim Compeau116.55148.5635
51Santi Comitini127.47653.1155
52Alison Shura137.17668.5886
53Enzo Dethomasis142.22759.2615
54Nico Poku143.43859.7665
55Matt Leitch151.27950.4264
56Kim Kilroy159.99613.3331
57J.L. Moseley160.19640.0493
58Patrick Rankin161.37680.6886
59Mark Sussmann172.91757.6394
60Rudy Carli173.13472.1395
61Lynn Rae180.26675.1115
62Daniel Engel203.63150.9083
63Ned Sirry216.52236.0872
64Barrie Leech231.11257.7783
65Steve Brown233.56077.8534
66Steve Kay238.07559.5193
67Jason Miner242.99560.7493
68Paul Lynn249.37541.5632
69Leo Rosswill276.00769.0023
70Darik Horn276.60169.1503
71Shane Rose300.00025.0001
72Shevaughn Blaney302.61575.6543
73Brian Taylor320.43680.1093
74Graeme Moxley382.50063.7502
75Rob Toti397.50066.2502
76Torin McCarthy400.000100.0003
77Margaret Mead437.49972.9172
78Susan Hebert440.00436.6671
79Ron Mabilia442.02973.6722
80Bob Gore527.05887.8432
81Wayne Glen558.17493.0292
82Mike Rochon666.67255.5561
83Nick Rychlo672.00056.0001
84Vik Pain675.00056.2501
85Tony Souvannarath728.56860.7141
86Rob Nelson730.44060.8701
87Kevin Smith782.60465.2171
88Michael Currie825.00068.7501
89Danny Gayle857.14871.4291
90Tom Mitropuos866.66472.2221
91Krista Merkley900.00075.0001
92John Galle900.00075.0001
93Javier Perez960.00080.0001
94Dave Lankar999.99683.3331
95Dave Wicklam999.99986.9571
96Ken Warren999.99988.8891
97Stuart Kerridge999.99986.6671
98Joey Violin999.99987.5001
99Bill Girard999.999100.0001
100Frank Violin999.99993.7501
101Thomas Gionnousopoulos999.99995.8331
102Brad Cutler999.999100.0001
103Don Cundell999.99990.4761
104Chris Rudolph999.99995.0001
105Don Peddar999.99996.0001