Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sabo Amiti384001000
2Donna Doucette237000100
3Cami Ofrim227000000
4Jody Allison216500000
5Fiona Archer171501000
6Allan Mooney151000000
7Mary Cromwell150501000
8Toan Phung148000100
9Dan St. Germain134500000
10Christinna Phung131500000
11Tim McCue130500000
12Peter Allder129500000
13Rick Petras121001100
14Chris Hughes116500000
15Dave Pedersen114500000
16Tiffany Stephens- Leitch114000000
17Charlie Hargraves112500000
18Gianni Desantis108502000
19Jamie Magill105000000
20Paul Kelland104000000
21Don Chalmers95000000
22Kyle Dacey90001000
23Chris Gaudette85501000
24Brian LoPatriello84000000
25Nico Poku76000000
26Shawn Warren73000000
27Gail King68500000
28Shevaughn Blaney67500000
29Cecil Clarke66500000
30Bob Gore66500000
31Ravi Shah66001000
32Tim Linehan65501000
33Claude Holmes65001000
34Ken Warren65000000
35Kate Ibbetson65000000
36Susan Hebert65000000
37Mark Donoahue64000000
38Lynn Rae63000000
39Alison Shura63000000
40Paul Dick62000000
41Sharon Joudrey58500000
42Adrian Ceballos55500000
43Joey Violin54000000
44Mike Paterson53501000
45Barbara Aird51500010
46Susan Mastandrea51500000
47Rocky Robar50000000
48Tony Souvannarath49500000
49Mike Auger48000000
50John Ibbetson48000000
51Steve Brown43500000
52Dave McQueen43000000
53Alex Riabtsev41501000
54Matt Leitch39000000
55Jack Ing38000000
56Joanne Colantonio36000000
57Claudio Mancini35500000
58Brian Taylor31500000
59Enzo Dethomasis28500000
60James Skilton28000000
61Tony Lee27500000
62Rob Stevenson27001000
63Barrie Leech25000000
64Philip Kelland25000000
65Vincent Iabuni22000000
66Paul Lynn21501000
67Jackson Withrow21500000
68Michael Burke21500000
69Ajay Pandya21000000
70Garry Webster18500000
71Dave Lankar18000000
72Gary Turner18000000
73Bill Girard18000000
74Patrick Rankin16500000
75Frank Concepcion16000000
76Margaret Mead15500000
77Daniel Anthony15500000
78Scott Peter15000000
79Bruce Longhurst14000000
80Wayne Glen13500000
81Frank Violin13000000
82Kevin Smith12500000
83Shawn Reid12000000
84Grant Ratcliffe10500000
85John Bal10000000
86Mike Arnold9500000
87Gary Fleming9000000
88Tammy Allen9000000
89Bruce Bradley9000000
90Krista Merkley8000000
91Adam Trimm8000000
92Ivan Ziliotto7000000
93Jim Petras7000000
94Andrew Bloom6500000
95Rob Nelson6000000
96Tyler Wilkinson6000000
97Evan Magill6000000
98Santi Comitini6000000
99Al Hamdan6000000
100Sarah Anderson5000000
101Max Tuzhin5000000
102Ron Colville5000000
103Shawn Cooper4500000
104Arthur Lasickas3500000
105Chris Lefterys3000000
106Evan Dacey3000000
107Fadia Pahlawan2500000
108Amir Ghajar2500000
109Darik Horn2500000
110Daniel Stokal2000000
111Gray Thompson1500000
112Robert Little1500000
113Tim Taggart1500000
114Sean Cooney1000000
115Rafah Razoq1000000
116Bob Evans500000
117Dave Holman500000
118Phil Randazzo500000
119Ned Sirry500000
120Daniel Engel500000
121Ryan Magill500000
122Azi White500000
123Howard White500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Sabo Amiti33.52233.52232
2Mary Cromwell34.82831.92611
3Tim McCue34.97829.14910
4Jody Allison38.50038.50017
5Dan St. Germain39.38239.38215
6Christinna Phung41.72841.72814
7Gianni Desantis41.87641.87615
8Kyle Dacey42.29431.7219
9Allan Mooney42.54242.54214
10Toan Phung43.75643.75615
11Fiona Archer44.38844.38818
12Cami Ofrim47.43247.43228
13Jamie Magill47.86547.86515
14Donna Doucette47.92747.92727
15Chris Gaudette48.03448.03413
16Peter Allder48.31348.31316
17Tiffany Stephens- Leitch48.81640.68010
18Tim Linehan52.94030.8827
19Nico Poku53.68949.21511
20Susan Hebert53.74926.8746
21Gail King54.12336.0828
22Ravi Shah59.39559.39512
23Mark Donoahue59.64359.64312
24Claude Holmes59.80154.81711
25Dave Pedersen61.20361.20319
26Chris Hughes65.72465.72426
27Charlie Hargraves67.94867.94812
28Susan Mastandrea71.55547.7038
29Lynn Rae73.40155.0509
30Tony Souvannarath73.42473.42414
31Adrian Ceballos76.79063.99110
32Mike Paterson78.96746.0647
33Rick Petras80.20446.7867
34Alex Riabtsev81.13981.13915
35Rocky Robar81.22033.8425
36Paul Kelland81.29247.4217
37Shevaughn Blaney81.41547.4927
38Don Chalmers82.31348.0167
39Brian LoPatriello83.38948.6447
40Brian Taylor85.25056.8338
41Steve Brown88.56066.4209
42Barbara Aird94.86955.3407
43Bob Gore95.18047.5906
44Alison Shura96.81856.4777
45Jack Ing97.80848.9046
46Philip Kelland99.9968.3331
47Ken Warren100.72841.9705
48Mike Auger101.02058.9287
49Cecil Clarke101.77759.3707
50Jackson Withrow102.99868.6658
51Shawn Warren103.06160.1197
52Sharon Joudrey105.28935.0964
53Claudio Mancini108.62827.1573
54Dave McQueen109.06863.6237
55Rob Stevenson115.66667.4727
56Paul Dick122.96361.4826
57Kate Ibbetson126.66752.7785
58Matt Leitch128.78742.9294
59Wayne Glen128.96275.2287
60Joey Violin134.37544.7924
61John Ibbetson145.41748.4724
62Margaret Mead146.51561.0485
63Dave Lankar150.00012.5001
64Daniel Anthony152.76276.3816
65Garry Webster162.63654.2124
66Joanne Colantonio163.52354.5084
67Enzo Dethomasis173.64628.9412
68Kevin Smith184.76376.9845
69Barrie Leech188.43862.8134
70Vincent Iabuni199.33349.8333
71Tony Lee205.77868.5934
72Bill Girard210.00035.0002
73Krista Merkley215.09389.6225
74Scott Peter231.00038.5002
75Patrick Rankin239.40359.8513
76Grant Ratcliffe249.49241.5822
77Ajay Pandya250.36762.5923
78Paul Lynn266.66766.6673
79Evan Magill292.68024.3901
80Ron Colville299.00474.7513
81Gary Turner300.00025.0001
82Shawn Reid300.00025.0001
83Tammy Allen311.11225.9261
84James Skilton318.75053.1252
85Michael Burke324.72654.1212
86Frank Violin331.11182.7783
87Gary Fleming336.00028.0001
88Bruce Longhurst340.80956.8022
89Santi Comitini349.99858.3332
90Rob Nelson352.94429.4121
91Amir Ghajar380.00095.0003
92Evan Dacey409.75234.1461
93Andrew Bloom420.00070.0002
94Mike Arnold427.77971.2972
95Max Tuzhin455.17237.9311
96Adam Trimm457.14038.0951
97Frank Concepcion459.99976.6672
98Fadia Pahlawan484.12580.6882
99Sean Cooney485.71280.9522
100Chris Lefterys494.11241.1761
101Robert Little501.00083.5002
102Gray Thompson504.87984.1472
103Shawn Cooper549.99991.6672
104Arthur Lasickas557.14846.4291
105Tyler Wilkinson571.42847.6191
106Rafah Razoq588.88898.1482
107Howard White614.64051.2201
108John Bal720.00060.0001
109Darik Horn720.00060.0001
110Daniel Stokal800.00466.6671
111Ivan Ziliotto830.77269.2311
112Bob Evans857.14871.4291
113Ned Sirry888.88874.0741
114Bruce Bradley933.33677.7781
115Daniel Engel936.58878.0491
116Dave Holman999.99992.0001
117Sarah Anderson999.99984.6151
118Phil Randazzo999.99995.0001
119Ryan Magill999.99985.3661
120Azi White999.99995.1221
121Al Hamdan999.999100.0001
122Jim Petras999.99990.0001
123Tim Taggart999.999100.0001