Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Cecil Clarke537001011
2Donna Doucette361501201
3Jamie Magill313003100
4Sabo Amiti261501000
5Fiona Archer251000100
6Cami Ofrim250500000
7Peter Allder239502000
8Allan Mooney238501000
9Chris Gaudette230002000
10Garry Webster220501000
11Dave Pedersen212503100
12Claude Holmes182001010
13Jody Allison172000000
14Shaun Brennan165001000
15Sharon Joudrey145500000
16Gail King136500000
17Alison Shura133000000
18Chris Hughes130500000
19Kate Ibbetson128000000
20Christina Phung126500000
21Vincent Iabuni125002000
22John Ibbetson114000000
23Tim McCue109500000
24Mike Arnold109501000
25Enzo Dethomasis109000000
26Kyle Dacey107000000
27Charlie Hargraves101000000
28Evan Dacey98500000
29Dave Beasley95000000
30Jackson Withrow93501000
31Rocky Robar93001000
32Mark Sussmann90000000
33Tammy Allen87000000
34Dan St. Germain86502000
35Mike Paterson86001000
36Patrick Rankin81000000
37Daniel Anthony80500000
38Rob Stevenson80000000
39Kevin Smith76500000
40Brian LoPatriello69000000
41Mike Auger66500000
42Tony Intranuovo66500000
43Tim Linehan66000000
44Stephen Ellis64001000
45Thomas Gionnousopoulos61500000
46Andy Cha61000000
47Dave McQueen59500000
48Sen Chong59000000
49Matt Leitch55000000
50Ned Sirry52000000
51Margaret Mead51500000
52Joanne Colantonio49500000
53Mary Cromwell49000000
54Adrian Ceballos49000000
55Shannon Lee47000000
56Gary Evans46500000
57Ravi Shah45500000
58Barbara Aird45000000
59Barrie Leech43501000
60Mark Donoahue40500000
61Tiffany Stephens- Leitch40500000
62Tony Lee39000000
63Alex Riabtsev37000000
64Bruce Longhurst36000000
65Kathleen Arnold35500000
66Peter Cianfarani35001000
67Dave Lankar33000000
68Dave Wicklam30500000
69Santi Comitini30500000
70Chris Lefterys30500000
71Rudy Carli29500000
72Jeff Shura29000000
73Shane Rose27000000
74Brad Gould26500000
75Jamie Skead25000000
76Shevaughn Blaney24500000
77Rob Nelson23500000
78Don Peddar23000000
79Steve Brown21500000
80Tammy Wang18000000
81Paul Lynn17500000
82Mario Defilippis16000000
83Jim Mulholland16001000
84Sarah Anderson15000000
85Kevin Gale15000000
86Jeff Holland14000000
87Gianni Desantis13500000
88Torin McCarthy13000000
89J.L. Moseley12500000
90Ameen Al-Tameemi12000000
91Victor Singh12000000
92Bruce Peters12000000
93Garrison Mersereau11500000
94Robert Herrera11000000
95Robin Bailey11000000
96Scott Peter10000000
97Nico Poku10000000
98Holly McCleary9500000
99Susan Hebert9000000
100Jeremy Jacobs9000000
101Kyle Longhurst7000000
102Toan Phung7000000
103Matt Scott7000000
104Alex Garcia5000000
105Wayne Glen5000000
106Robert Little4000000
107Steve Kay4000000
108Michael Burke4000000
109Adam Bradley4000000
110Jamie Graham3500000
111Susan Kay3000000
112Tony Souvannarath2000000
113Krista Merkley2000000
114Ted Szwec1500000
115Sean Motaman1000000
116Jack Ing1000000
117Susan Mastandrea1000000
118Dave Holman500000
119Evan Magill500000
120Sheri Noel500000
121Cindy Greenspoon500000
122Reggie Aslan500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Jody Allison28.62728.62712
2Evan Dacey33.88633.88612
3Cami Ofrim37.29137.29129
4Jamie Magill37.35537.35529
5Tim McCue38.17638.17612
6Gail King38.66138.66117
7Cecil Clarke40.34640.34643
8Garry Webster41.86441.86425
9Kyle Dacey42.16435.13610
10Sabo Amiti42.43842.43833
11Daniel Anthony43.14339.54711
12Vincent Iabuni43.55043.55013
13Peter Allder43.92543.92527
14Dave Beasley44.66244.66212
15Rocky Robar46.76542.86811
16Donna Doucette47.53847.53838
17Shaun Brennan47.70647.70620
18Dan St. Germain48.33948.33914
19Claude Holmes48.58548.58519
20Tammy Allen49.81641.51410
21Christina Phung50.56050.56018
22Fiona Archer53.07353.07331
23Patrick Rankin53.10253.10214
24Dave Pedersen53.11253.11226
25Allan Mooney53.46353.46325
26Mike Arnold54.64136.4278
27Alison Shura56.05551.38411
28Mark Sussmann57.08557.08514
29Sharon Joudrey57.11857.11823
30Jamie Skead57.1444.7621
31Tim Linehan57.19847.66510
32Mike Paterson57.88657.88616
33Thomas Gionnousopoulos58.49124.3715
34Kevin Smith59.70259.70217
35Andy Cha60.05360.05312
36Mike Auger60.66660.66612
37Kate Ibbetson60.99760.99712
38Jackson Withrow61.13961.13916
39Chris Gaudette62.05862.05839
40John Ibbetson64.22064.22012
41Ned Sirry66.43844.2928
42Rob Stevenson68.27368.27316
43Dave McQueen68.52462.81411
44Adrian Ceballos68.80068.80016
45Stephen Ellis68.81745.8788
46Chris Hughes69.07369.07332
47Tony Intranuovo69.33457.77810
48Mary Cromwell69.61252.2099
49Charlie Hargraves72.64260.53510
50Ravi Shah74.82874.82818
51Mark Donoahue76.44276.44215
52Sen Chong81.20947.3727
53Barbara Aird81.86134.1095
54Tiffany Stephens- Leitch85.06270.88510
55Margaret Mead87.38843.6946
56Bruce Longhurst96.15616.0262
57Alex Riabtsev96.35880.29810
58Brian LoPatriello101.44976.0879
59Enzo Dethomasis101.57693.11111
60Matt Leitch103.25751.6296
61Barrie Leech106.15544.2315
62Don Peddar115.64448.1855
63Peter Cianfarani115.79748.2495
64Chris Lefterys117.86329.4663
65Rudy Carli121.88960.9456
66Shane Rose126.12152.5515
67Kevin Gale128.56810.7141
68Joanne Colantonio134.19955.9165
69Shannon Lee144.44436.1113
70Tony Lee147.18536.7963
71Kathleen Arnold150.53650.1794
72Gary Evans159.73366.5565
73Santi Comitini167.42055.8074
74Brad Gould170.08828.3482
75Dave Lankar175.43158.4774
76Rob Nelson176.51858.8394
77Steve Brown178.57229.7622
78Paul Lynn180.35745.0893
79Dave Wicklam182.47960.8264
80Sarah Anderson189.46815.7891
81Nico Poku189.78779.0785
82Holly McCleary195.61965.2064
83Shevaughn Blaney203.00150.7503
84J.L. Moseley207.42069.1404
85Bruce Peters208.69217.3911
86Wayne Glen214.22471.4084
87Jeff Holland215.81971.9404
88Gianni Desantis221.38855.3473
89Toan Phung228.57276.1914
90Garrison Mersereau229.36557.3413
91Scott Peter231.02857.7573
92Jeff Shura246.15361.5383
93Tony Souvannarath255.06485.0214
94Tammy Wang266.66422.2221
95Mario Defilippis268.38644.7312
96Jim Mulholland280.11946.6872
97Susan Hebert323.07626.9231
98Torin McCarthy346.15257.6922
99Matt Scott369.23192.3083
100Jeremy Jacobs399.99633.3331
101Alex Garcia412.50034.3751
102Robert Little418.13769.6902
103Victor Singh436.36836.3641
104Jamie Graham445.71637.1431
105Robert Herrera461.54438.4621
106Ameen Al-Tameemi480.00040.0001
107Robin Bailey500.00441.6671
108Susan Mastandrea509.80584.9682
109Susan Kay514.28785.7152
110Sean Motaman561.29193.5492
111Ted Szwec569.21194.8692
112Jack Ing573.91295.6522
113Steve Kay685.71657.1431
114Sheri Noel868.96872.4141
115Kyle Longhurst900.00075.0001
116Krista Merkley914.28076.1901
117Dave Holman999.999100.0001
118Michael Burke999.999100.0001
119Evan Magill999.999100.0001
120Cindy Greenspoon999.99993.1031
121Adam Bradley999.99992.3081
122Reggie Aslan999.999100.0001