Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Steve Kay165500001
2Susan Kay104001000
3Jackson Withrow102500000
4Donna Doucette95500000
5Cami Ofrim92000000
6Jamie Magill84001000
7Tammy Allen79500000
8Jody Allison75500000
9Brad Gould75001000
10Josh McCutcheon74000000
11Tony Intranuovo71000000
12Daniel Anthony68500000
13Mary Cromwell64000000
14Garry Webster55500100
15Gail King51500000
16Vincent Iaboni50000000
17Chris Hughes44500000
18Adrian Ceballos42500100
19Tim McCue40000000
20Claude Holmes40000000
21Allan Mooney38000000
22Dave Beasley37000000
23Tiffany Stephens- Leitch36000000
24Chris Lefterys36000000
25Peter Allder35000000
26Sabo Amiti35000000
27Dave McQueen31000000
28Sheri Noel30500000
29Tim Linehan29500000
30Robert Agape27500000
31Robert Little27500000
32Kyle Dacey27000000
33Fiona Archer26500000
34Dan St. Germain26000000
35Mike Arnold25500000
36Mike Auger25000000
37Khalid Ali25000000
38Matt Leitch21000000
39Enzo Dethomasis19000000
40Jim Mulholland18500000
41Steve Brown18000000
42Mike Paterson17000000
43Dean MacDonald15000000
44John Ibbetson15000000
45Patrick Rankin14500000
46Dave Pedersen14500000
47Dave Pridriseu13000000
48Rob Stevenson12500000
49Rudy Carli12500000
50Vlad Serdyuk12000000
51Shaun Brennan12000000
52Cecil Clarke12000000
53Daniel Engel11500000
54Sarah Anderson11000000
55Ravi Shah11000000
56Alex Riabtsev10000000
57Christina Phung10000000
58Mike Rizzi8500000
59Santi Comitini8000000
60Kate Ibbetson8000000
61Jody Jessop8000000
62Oscar Azzoli8000000
63Tiffany Leitch7000000
64Mike Hutchinson7000000
65Krista Merkley6500000
66Bill Girard6000000
67Kevin Gale5501000
68Chris Gaudette5000000
69Sharon Joudrey5000000
70Kathleen Arnold4000000
71Stephen Kay4000000
72Margaret Mead4000000
73Gianni Desantis3500000
74Randy Noel3000000
75Jack Ing3000000
76James Skilton3000000
77Wayne Glen2500000
78Dave Langhart2500000
79Stephen Ellis2500000
80Zoral salkiran2500000
81Don Peddar2000000
82Quinn Mulholland1500000
83Daniel Mutrundola500000
84Ted Szwec500000
85Rocky Robar500000
86Paul Lynn500000
87Andrew Bloom500000
88Bruce Longhurst500000
89Kevin Smith500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Khalid Ali31.5842.6321
2Steve Kay37.75437.75412
3Jackson Withrow43.06043.06015
4Tammy Allen45.26833.9519
5Susan Kay45.51145.51112
6Donna Doucette46.11446.11413
7Cami Ofrim49.91337.4359
8Jamie Magill53.69844.74910
9Jody Allison57.08828.5446
10Mary Cromwell57.85833.7517
11Josh McCutcheon59.75359.75313
12Gail King60.96835.5657
13Daniel Anthony63.50537.0457
14Brad Gould63.88058.55711
15Vincent Iaboni68.48951.3679
16Chris Lefterys73.00518.2513
17Tony Intranuovo79.37352.9158
18Garry Webster79.82639.9136
19Chris Hughes81.30681.30616
20Claude Holmes84.59149.3457
21Peter Allder89.45652.1837
22John Ibbetson94.7407.8951
23Sheri Noel98.75857.6097
24Fiona Archer100.32558.5237
25Tim McCue103.91934.6404
26Sabo Amiti110.43136.8104
27Allan Mooney112.16356.0826
28Tim Linehan120.60840.2034
29Dan St. Germain128.70353.6265
30Dave Beasley129.49343.1644
31Mike Paterson131.66554.8615
32Adrian Ceballos137.77768.8896
33Dave McQueen138.75657.8155
34Matt Leitch152.02850.6764
35Tiffany Stephens- Leitch154.64351.5484
36Rob Stevenson158.36079.1806
37Shaun Brennan159.99613.3331
38Mike Auger166.65555.5524
39Enzo Dethomasis168.28156.0944
40Kyle Dacey175.62743.9073
41Jim Mulholland180.01545.0043
42Alex Riabtsev189.46815.7891
43Mike Arnold191.57731.9302
44Ravi Shah193.54816.1291
45Vlad Serdyuk198.66866.2234
46Cecil Clarke208.69217.3911
47Robert Little208.69534.7832
48Daniel Engel212.47235.4122
49Dean MacDonald212.93570.9784
50Dave Pridriseu214.16435.6942
51Steve Brown229.08157.2703
52Dave Pedersen239.37659.8443
53Robert Agape240.28760.0723
54Wayne Glen244.52781.5094
55Patrick Rankin251.85262.9633
56Kate Ibbetson252.63621.0531
57Gianni Desantis253.64963.4123
58Sarah Anderson268.69667.1743
59Rudy Carli287.82647.9712
60Don Peddar299.50974.8773
61Sharon Joudrey303.76875.9423
62Chris Gaudette311.26377.8163
63Krista Merkley327.92381.9813
64Christina Phung360.00030.0001
65Kathleen Arnold378.94831.5791
66Oscar Azzoli384.00032.0001
67Santi Comitini393.33365.5562
68Mike Rizzi426.31571.0532
69Mike Hutchinson469.56039.1301
70Zoral salkiran473.68839.4741
71Jody Jessop480.00040.0001
72Stephen Ellis489.78381.6312
73Bill Girard521.73643.4781
74James Skilton672.00056.0001
75Stephen Kay720.00060.0001
76Tiffany Leitch720.00060.0001
77Jack Ing730.44060.8701
78Randy Noel730.44060.8701
79Paul Lynn757.89663.1581
80Margaret Mead757.89663.1581
81Ted Szwec774.19264.5161
82Rocky Robar879.99673.3331
83Quinn Mulholland886.95673.9131
84Dave Langhart900.00075.0001
85Andrew Bloom999.99988.0001
86Bruce Longhurst999.99986.9571
87Kevin Smith999.99989.4741
88Kevin Gale999.99997.3681
89Daniel Mutrundola999.99984.0001