Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Barbara Aird628504110
2Pat Kelly595501000
3Jody Allison508500000
4Bob Grattage493005000
5Joanne Colantonio472000000
6Sharon Joudrey467002000
7Jamie Magill462500010
8Matt Leitch424501000
9John Ibbetson410501000
10Tony Lee408500000
11Susan Mastandrea377501000
12Tammy Allen366000000
13Evan Dacey364500000
14Tiffany Stephens- Leitch364501000
15Alison Shura359000000
16Allan Mooney349500000
17Barrie Leech319500000
18Ken Warren288000000
19Kate Ibbetson288000000
20Fiona Archer155500000
21Kyle Dacey144502000
22Jeff Shura116500000
23Toan Phung81000000
24Kathleen Arnold37500000
25Paul Lynn35000000
26Gail King34500000
27Donna Doucette33501000
28Kurilka0709 Online Username32000000
29Robert LaFontaine27500000
30Dan St. Germain26000000
31Peter Allder24000000
32Jackson Withrow22000000
33Dave Pedersen15500000
34Mike Paterson14000000
35Mark Donoahue13000000
36Robert Carter13000000
37Don MacLean11500000
38Dave Korman8500000
39Mike Arnold8000000
40Kevin Gale8000000
41Ravi Shah7500000
42Tony Intranuovo7500000
43Jim Mulholland7000000
44Tony Souvannarath4000000
45Max Tuzhin1000000
46Daniel Anthony1000000
47Tim McCue500000
48Tim Linehan500000
49Dave Wicklam500000
50Susan Hebert500000
51KiserSozsay Online Username500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Jody Allison40.29140.29166
2Ken Warren41.81741.81733
3Barbara Aird42.14242.14274
4Joanne Colantonio42.66642.66663
5Evan Dacey44.17544.17549
6Pat Kelly44.72644.72664
7Jamie Magill44.84044.84067
8Matt Leitch45.43545.43561
9Bob Grattage45.68045.68058
10Allan Mooney48.52148.52150
11Barrie Leech48.89148.89146
12Kyle Dacey49.06649.06615
13Alison Shura49.37649.37655
14Toan Phung49.89645.73811
15Susan Mastandrea50.30950.30951
16Tony Lee51.20451.20469
17Sharon Joudrey51.21051.21072
18Tammy Allen54.83154.83152
19John Ibbetson56.72056.72070
20Jeff Shura57.99957.99924
21Tiffany Stephens- Leitch58.48658.48665
22Kate Ibbetson73.06873.06877
23Gail King73.74324.5814
24Paul Lynn78.61352.4098
25Kathleen Arnold79.73239.8666
26Fiona Archer81.13181.13160
27Donna Doucette84.52870.44010
28Peter Allder97.14316.1912
29Robert LaFontaine102.16559.5967
30Kurilka0709 Online Username108.74654.3736
31Jackson Withrow110.46555.2326
32Dan St. Germain114.09257.0466
33Dave Korman150.26475.1326
34Robert Carter174.29358.0984
35Mark Donoahue180.00030.0002
36Dave Pedersen181.29360.4314
37Mike Paterson184.23030.7052
38Tony Intranuovo204.36968.1234
39Mike Arnold222.30355.5763
40Don MacLean295.45549.2432
41Jim Mulholland348.38429.0321
42Kevin Gale355.56029.6301
43Ravi Shah457.77976.2972
44Daniel Anthony496.05682.6762
45Max Tuzhin800.00466.6671
46Tim McCue909.09675.7581
47Tony Souvannarath960.00080.0001
48Dave Wicklam999.99993.3331
49Susan Hebert999.999100.0001
50Tim Linehan999.99996.9701
51KiserSozsay Online Username999.99996.7741