Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Brad Gould425500101
2Dave Beasley409000101
3Sean Brennan373000000
4Donna Doucette352500012
5Tony Intranuvo267500001
6Enzo Dethomasis265503000
7Vincent Iaboni250502000
8Peter Allder220501000
9Fiona Archer207500000
10Tim McCue205002000
11Adrian Cebellos197001000
12Chris Gaudette189001000
13Kyle Dacey183501000
14Alan Mooney182001000
15Kevin Sweerts181500000
16Jamie Magill166001001
17Toan Phung163500000
18Mary Cromwell162002000
19Claude Holmes159500100
20Clarke Cecil157000100
21Tim Linehan153000000
22Chris Hughes148500000
23Ken Chin146501000
24Ned Sirry133000100
25Alex Riabetsev130500000
26Gail King127500000
27Christina Phung124501000
28Shevaughn Blaney119500000
29Susan Kay117000000
30Dan St. Germain112500000
31Bob Grattage107500000
32Mike Auger107000000
33Stephen Kay104000000
34Lex Leuthel103000000
35Sharon Joudrey97500000
36Rocky Robar90500000
37Garry Webster89501000
38Daniel Anthony85500000
39Tammy Allen79000000
40Kelly Gore77000000
41Vlad Serdyuk70500000
42Gary Lablant69000000
43Sabo Amiti67000000
44Dave Holman63000000
45Tiffany Stephens-Leitch62000000
46Mike Patterson61500000
47John Amirian57000000
48Mario DeFilippis55000000
49Milos Prikyl51000000
50Chris Leftereys50500000
51Paul Lynn49000000
52Rob Norman45500000
53Bill Parker45000000
54Dave Lankar39500000
55Bruce Longhurst33001000
56Billy McMillan30000000
57Tony Lee26500000
58Sean Motaman25000000
59David Obadia 25000000
60Joanne Colantonio21000000
61Matt Leitch19000000
62Mary Archibald15001000
63Sue Hubert15000000
64Rob Geary 15000000
65Evan Magill12000000
66Rob Agabe12000000
67Evan Dacey12000000
68Dave Wicklam11000000
69Chris Kowalski11000000
70Cass Shear11000000
71Joe Noble10000000
72 10000000
73Steve Brown10000000
74Robert Colquhoun10000000
75Jackson Withrow7000000
76Amy Smith7000000
77Bill Gerard7000000
78Patrick Rankin6500000
79Art Hughes6500000
80Dave McQueen6000000
81Kevin McGavin5000000
82Cammie Ofrim5000000
83Paul Archibald4500000
84Tom Mills4000000
85Collette Zorzella4000000
86James Skilton4000000
87Michael Burke3000000
88Pat Kelly2500000
89Art Hughes2000000
90Jeff Paggett1500000
91Rob Stephenson1000000
92Nico Poku1000000
93Wayne Glen1000000
94Matt Fidler500000
95Flaviano DiLorenzo500000
96Paul Ireland500000
97Dino Pipitone500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Susan Kay28.80819.2068
2Toan Phung36.72836.72812
3Peter Allder37.76437.76424
4Ned Sirry39.47239.47217
5Tim McCue40.61440.61421
6Clarke Cecil42.06342.06312
7Sean Brennan42.55842.55837
8Shevaughn Blaney42.81942.81915
9David Obadia 42.8523.5711
10Enzo Dethomasis43.45443.45425
11Vincent Iaboni44.60244.60225
12Christina Phung45.16645.16614
13Kevin Sweerts45.94045.94022
14Jamie Magill47.10247.10218
15Rocky Robar47.46747.46713
16Kyle Dacey47.67547.67524
17Tim Linehan48.62948.62921
18Tony Intranuvo48.79848.79820
19Donna Doucette48.79948.79930
20Dave Beasley49.95949.95939
21Gail King50.07850.07821
22Mary Cromwell50.59050.59022
23Claude Holmes51.96051.96018
24Stephen Kay52.11343.42710
25Dan St. Germain52.64252.64216
26Fiona Archer52.67352.67320
27Alan Mooney55.34155.34122
28Adrian Cebellos55.75055.75024
29Daniel Anthony57.39938.2668
30Brad Gould57.76857.76844
31Chris Gaudette57.86357.86329
32Alex Riabetsev58.18158.18116
33Lex Leuthel59.51859.51816
34Bob Grattage60.30260.30220
35Garry Webster63.13863.13818
36Sharon Joudrey63.55863.55819
37Ken Chin64.65864.65819
38Sabo Amiti65.43354.52810
39Mike Auger67.30267.30215
40Mike Patterson67.68267.68214
41Chris Hughes67.77767.77728
42Vlad Serdyuk71.31371.31313
43Tiffany Stephens-Leitch74.22249.4818
44Mario DeFilippis74.48524.8284
45Sean Motaman75.0006.2501
46Kelly Gore76.65670.26811
47Paul Lynn79.00339.5026
48Tammy Allen80.85647.1667
49Milos Prikyl83.27648.5787
50Chris Leftereys93.35638.8985
51Gary Lablant103.25451.6276
52Bill Parker113.64775.7658
53John Amirian114.91567.0347
54Dave Holman115.69248.2055
55Dave Lankar131.77187.8478
56Rob Norman162.97267.9055
57Sue Hubert169.76756.5894
58Bruce Longhurst175.66143.9153
59Billy McMillan177.93474.1395
60Tony Lee204.12168.0404
61Evan Magill240.00020.0001
62Joanne Colantonio264.91244.1522
63Evan Dacey266.66422.2221
64Rob Geary 276.92423.0771
65Matt Leitch303.57050.5952
66Patrick Rankin343.90085.9753
67Dave Wicklam344.57157.4292
68Bill Gerard372.40831.0341
69Cass Shear428.56835.7141
70Chris Kowalski428.56835.7141
71Rob Agabe436.36836.3641
72Dave McQueen468.57078.0952
73Michael Burke471.42978.5722
74Robert Colquhoun480.00040.0001
75Art Hughes480.76880.1282
76Paul Archibald499.07783.1802
77 507.69384.6162
78Joe Noble514.28442.8571
79Mary Archibald514.28442.8571
80Rob Stephenson522.58287.0972
81Pat Kelly666.67255.5561
82Art Hughes738.45661.5381
83Amy Smith771.43264.2861
84Tom Mills800.00466.6671
85Cammie Ofrim879.99673.3331
86Jackson Withrow900.00075.0001
87Collette Zorzella960.00080.0001
88Paul Ireland999.99996.4291
89Matt Fidler999.99988.8891
90Kevin McGavin999.999100.0001
91Flaviano DiLorenzo999.999100.0001
92Steve Brown999.99985.7141
93Nico Poku999.999100.0001
94Wayne Glen999.999100.0001
95James Skilton999.999100.0001
96Jeff Paggett999.99994.4441
97Dino Pipitone999.999100.0001