Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sabo Amiti306000000
2Donna Doucette283502100
3Cami Ofrim249501000
4Jackson Withrow237001000
5Vincent Iaboni228001000
6Jim Mulholland203001000
7Daniel Anthony201502000
8Zoral Dalkiran198000000
9Fiona Archer183001000
10Jamie Magill177000000
11Tammy Allen172500001
12Brad Gould170002100
13Dave Pedersen157001000
14Peter Allder136001000
15Christina Phung135501000
16Allan Mooney131500000
17Sharon Joudrey129501000
18Dan St. Germain128500000
19Jody Allison120001000
20Joanne Colantonio109000100
21Shaun Brennan107500000
22Tony Intranuovo101000000
23Tim McCue98500000
24Steve Kay98001000
25Dave McQueen97000000
26Rob Walker95001000
27Gail King94000000
28Claude Holmes93500000
29Mike Auger89000000
30Mike Paterson87000100
31Chris Hughes85501000
32Tiffany Stephens- Leitch73500000
33Cecil Clarke73000000
34Rocky Robar70000000
35Rob Stevenson67000000
36Alison Shura67000000
37Matt Leitch66000000
38John Ibbetson62000000
39Kyle Dacey61000000
40Ravi Shah59500100
41Margaret Mead57000100
42Daniel Engel56000000
43Garry Webster51500000
44Robert Norman51000000
45Charlie Hargraves50500000
46Susan Kay50500000
47Stuart Kerridge50000000
48Adrian Ceballos50000000
49Enzo Dethomasis47000000
50Kate Ibbetson46502000
51Chris Lefterys45000000
52Wayne Glen44000000
53Dave Beasley43000000
54Alex Riabtsev41500100
55Mike Arnold37501000
56Stephen Ellis37000000
57Vlad Serdyuk35500000
58Mary Cromwell35000000
59Patrick Rankin31001000
60Tim Linehan30000000
61Bob Gore28000000
62Kathleen Arnold28001000
63James Skilton27000000
64Kevin Gale27000000
65Mark Donoahue25500000
66Rudy Carli24000000
67Nico Poku22500000
68Kim Kilroy22000000
69Scott Peter20000000
70Gianni Desantis19500000
71Chris Gaudette18500000
72Chad Smith18000000
73Linda Woolridge17500000
74Toan Phung16000000
75Peter Cianfarani15500000
76Barbara Aird15000000
77Jason Kwong15000000
78Thomas Gionnousopoulos14000000
79Susan Hebert12500000
80Natalie Yeung12000000
81Tommy Patrick12000000
82Matt King-Hill12000000
83Don Peddar10500000
84Gary Evans10000000
85Bill Girard10000000
86Jerry Bedore10000000
87Charles Liu10000000
88Jack Ing9500000
89Dino Pipitone9000000
90Peter Liang9000000
91Dave Wicklam8000000
92Rob Nelson7000000
93Steve Niu7000000
94Salim Amiri7000000
95Evan Dacey6000000
96Chloe Zhang6000000
97Armen Hanessian6000000
98Elizabeth Zaritskaya6000000
99Shane Rose5000000
100Brandon Silvestre5000000
101Sean Motaman4500000
102Santi Comitini4500000
103Susan Mastandrea4000000
104Matt Cianfarani4000000
105Tony Souvannarath3500000
106Dave Lankar3000000
107Krista Merkley3000000
108Shevaughn Blaney2000000
109Holly McCleary2000000
110Robert Little1500000
111Dave Holman1000000
112Paul Lynn1000000
113Kevin Smith1000000
114Barrie Leech500000
115Steve Brown500000
116Ted Szwec500000
117Mark Sussmann500000
118Jean Martin500000
119Mike Bartley500000
120Eric Arkwell500000
121Julie Betts500000
122Bavisha Shah500000
123Dean McDonald500000
124Pouya Asi500000
125Keyvan Kazemi500000
126Robert Agape500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Daniel Anthony29.54929.54917
2Dan St. Germain35.23735.23713
3Tim McCue36.15630.13010
4Peter Allder36.81236.81213
5Vincent Iaboni39.84439.84423
6Jamie Magill39.92039.92021
7Cami Ofrim40.89140.89128
8Zoral Dalkiran41.11741.11721
9Shaun Brennan42.03442.03414
10Sabo Amiti42.58442.58433
11Gail King45.16445.16414
12Jackson Withrow45.31745.31726
13Rocky Robar46.89823.4496
14Jody Allison49.79537.3469
15Christina Phung52.00952.00918
16Donna Doucette52.15252.15232
17Claude Holmes52.42552.42515
18Allan Mooney53.29353.29316
19Dave McQueen53.76040.3209
20Mike Paterson53.84349.35611
21Steve Kay54.32654.32617
22Mike Auger55.22850.62511
23Tammy Allen55.90055.90025
24Jim Mulholland56.32056.32028
25Brad Gould56.34056.34024
26Sharon Joudrey57.45757.45720
27Fiona Archer57.84057.84026
28Chris Hughes60.71960.71918
29Susan Kay60.86950.72410
30Dave Pedersen62.06062.06027
31Kyle Dacey62.09546.5719
32Tony Intranuovo62.92362.92320
33Wayne Glen63.14263.14213
34Matt Leitch63.80731.9046
35Adrian Ceballos67.80567.80512
36Joanne Colantonio77.01357.7609
37Margaret Mead77.14832.1455
38Tiffany Stephens- Leitch77.20551.4708
39Rob Walker77.75232.3975
40Rob Stevenson79.40952.9398
41Garry Webster79.80253.2028
42Kevin Gale82.14313.6912
43Daniel Engel82.72955.1538
44Chris Lefterys83.08134.6175
45Tim Linehan87.04058.0268
46Alison Shura91.98445.9926
47Dave Beasley93.15469.8669
48Alex Riabtsev93.29562.1978
49Robert Norman93.74454.6847
50Cecil Clarke96.00040.0005
51Barbara Aird97.2968.1081
52Mark Donoahue100.71058.7487
53Rudy Carli103.29660.2567
54Vlad Serdyuk105.04561.2767
55Ravi Shah107.30762.5967
56Mary Cromwell113.68956.8446
57Stephen Ellis117.14868.3367
58Peter Cianfarani118.20949.2545
59John Ibbetson125.90552.4605
60Mike Arnold126.22763.1146
61Chris Gaudette127.62363.8126
62Patrick Rankin129.92764.9646
63Stuart Kerridge130.79332.6983
64Toan Phung138.42057.6755
65Charlie Hargraves140.57158.5715
66Don Peddar145.36472.6826
67Gianni Desantis147.09749.0324
68Enzo Dethomasis148.23249.4114
69Scott Peter150.07650.0254
70Tommy Patrick158.70679.3536
71James Skilton162.16954.0564
72Matt King-Hill165.51613.7931
73Bob Gore168.18042.0453
74Kate Ibbetson173.71472.3815
75Linda Woolridge181.43960.4804
76Nico Poku196.19149.0483
77Kathleen Arnold235.71339.2862
78Chad Smith240.00020.0001
79Susan Hebert240.85840.1432
80Rob Nelson249.88162.4703
81Jason Kwong257.14821.4291
82Kim Kilroy271.32367.8313
83Bill Girard278.98069.7453
84Thomas Gionnousopoulos324.99954.1672
85Susan Mastandrea336.48656.0812
86Natalie Yeung342.85228.5711
87Krista Merkley358.30389.5763
88Evan Dacey387.09632.2581
89Robert Little394.87298.7183
90Dino Pipitone399.99633.3331
91Tony Souvannarath432.58272.0972
92Dave Wicklam436.36836.3641
93Jack Ing442.85773.8102
94Santi Comitini455.71575.9532
95Matt Cianfarani464.52038.7101
96Kevin Smith496.55182.7592
97Jerry Bedore514.28442.8571
98Elizabeth Zaritskaya545.46045.4551
99Sean Motaman563.60493.9342
100Gary Evans570.00095.0002
101Paul Lynn576.89196.1492
102Dave Holman600.000100.0002
103Shane Rose628.57252.3811
104Charles Liu720.00060.0001
105Peter Liang840.00070.0001
106Bavisha Shah868.96872.4141
107Mike Bartley933.33677.7781
108Holly McCleary960.00080.0001
109Barrie Leech999.99987.5001
110Dave Lankar999.99993.3331
111Steve Brown999.999100.0001
112Ted Szwec999.999100.0001
113Shevaughn Blaney999.999100.0001
114Mark Sussmann999.999100.0001
115Jean Martin999.99996.2961
116Brandon Silvestre999.99991.6671
117Eric Arkwell999.99986.9571
118Julie Betts999.99988.4621
119Steve Niu999.99990.0001
120Chloe Zhang999.999100.0001
121Armen Hanessian999.999100.0001
122Dean McDonald999.99990.9091
123Pouya Asi999.99995.4551
124Keyvan Kazemi999.999100.0001
125Robert Agape999.999100.0001
126Salim Amiri999.999100.0001