Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Donna Doucette574500000
2Sabo Amiti551501000
3Cami Ofrim480500000
4Dave Pedersen344003000
5Peter Allder337000000
6Claude Holmes336000000
7Jamie Magill335501010
8Christina Phung313001000
9Jackson Withrow286500001
10Cecil Clarke271502000
11Allan Mooney248500000
12Jim Mulholland231500000
13Jody Allison224500001
14Mark Donoahue218000000
15Kyle Dacey199001001
16Chris Gaudette191501000
17Chris Hughes188502000
18Sharon Joudrey176001000
19Tony Lee175000000
20Mike Auger174502010
21Daniel Anthony172500000
22Tim McCue166500000
23Joanne Colantonio166000000
24Vincent Iabuni160502000
25Jeff Holland155000100
26Fiona Archer150001000
27Brian LoPatriello150000000
28Adrian Ceballos141501000
29Gianni Desantis134501000
30Mike Paterson128500000
31Dave McQueen126000000
32Tiffany Stephens- Leitch123500100
33Alison Shura120501000
34Garry Webster118000000
35Patrick Rankin115001000
36Alex Riabtsev112501000
37Mike Arnold103001000
38Tim Linehan101500000
39Peter Cianfarani101001000
40Dave Beasley98500000
41Lynn Rae95001000
42Dan St. Germain94500000
43Rob Stevenson94000000
44Ravi Shah89001000
45Gail King86500000
46Daniel Engel86001000
47Steve Kay78000000
48Enzo Dethomasis77000000
49Santi Comitini76501000
50Rocky Robar75001000
51Toan Phung69501000
52Frank Concepcion63000000
53Chris Lefterys62500100
54Thomas Gionnousopoulos59000000
55Nico Poku56500000
56Kate Ibbetson56000000
57Ned Sirry53000000
58Andrea Powell50500000
59Matt Leitch50000000
60Tim Compeau50002000
61Jason Ryan49000000
62Susan Kay48000000
63Mary Cromwell47000000
64Rudy Carli47000000
65Kevin Smith45500000
66Michael Currie45000000
67Paul Lynn42500000
68Michael Burke41500000
69Darik Horn41000000
70Steve Brown39501000
71Stephen Ellis36001000
72Graeme Moxley35000000
73Kathleen Arnold34000000
74John Ibbetson31000000
75Bill Girard30000000
76J.L. Moseley29000000
77Shevaughn Blaney28500000
78Barrie Leech26501000
79Evan Dacey26500000
80Mark Sussmann25000000
81Garrison Mersereau24000000
82Brian Taylor23500000
83Shane Rose23000000
84Kevin Gale23000000
85Kim Kilroy18000000
86Claudio Mancini18000000
87Amil Patel18000000
88Jason Miner17500000
89Vincent Lam17001000
90Bruce Davies15000000
91Chris Deroy13000000
92Dave Lankar12000000
93Adam Bradley12000000
94Leo Rosswill12000000
95Genesis Chow10500000
96Bruce Bradley10000000
97Krista Merkley9500000
98Brenda Lucas9000000
99Rob Toti9000000
100Peter Vlahohristas9000000
101Ken Warren8000000
102Adrian Hewett8000000
103Margaret Mead8000000
104Guy Delgrande7500000
105Bruce Longhurst7000000
106John Galle7000000
107Brad Cutler7000000
108Vik Pain7000000
109Kapal Menra7000000
110Barbara Aird6500000
111Bob Gore6000000
112Mike Rochon6000000
113Susan Hebert5500000
114Wayne Glen5000000
115Ron Mabilia5000000
116Javier Perez4000000
117Ron Colville4000000
118Stuart Kerridge3500000
119Charlie Hargraves3500000
120Tom Mitropuos3500000
121Stan Chan3500000
122James Skilton3000000
123Rob Nelson3000000
124Tony Souvannarath3000000
125Joey Violin3000000
126Nick Rychlo3000000
127John Forte3000000
128Frank Violin2500000
129Danny Gayle2500000
130Don Peddar2000000
131Fadia Pahlawan1500000
132Torin McCarthy1500000
133Susan Mastandrea1500000
134Andrew Bloom1000000
135Dave Wicklam500000
136AJ Pereira500000
137Don Cundell500000
138Chris Rudolph500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Kyle Dacey25.11225.11214
2Jeff Holland33.37133.37113
3Peter Allder35.85835.85834
4Tim McCue36.18236.18219
5Tony Lee38.59838.59812
6Daniel Anthony38.86438.86421
7Jamie Magill39.09539.09532
8Gail King39.59339.59313
9Tim Linehan39.62536.32311
10Joanne Colantonio39.94339.94312
11Cami Ofrim40.07840.07851
12Christina Phung41.16141.16131
13Donna Doucette42.52042.52058
14Sabo Amiti43.90343.90356
15Vincent Iabuni44.45744.45719
16Jody Allison44.63644.63617
17Peter Cianfarani46.49530.9978
18Dave Pedersen47.02847.02834
19Cecil Clarke47.14847.14825
20Dave McQueen48.23148.23115
21Rocky Robar48.37748.37714
22Mike Auger48.75448.75415
23Jackson Withrow48.87348.87330
24Gianni Desantis50.00850.00821
25Garry Webster50.43350.43316
26Claude Holmes50.81750.81739
27Mark Donoahue51.75251.75230
28Tiffany Stephens- Leitch52.81952.81916
29Mike Paterson55.56455.56421
30Dan St. Germain56.22956.22918
31Brian LoPatriello56.72056.72015
32Fiona Archer58.27958.27928
33Jim Mulholland58.28058.28038
34Mike Arnold58.49834.1247
35Dave Beasley58.85358.85315
36Allan Mooney59.93359.93340
37Rob Stevenson60.68360.68314
38Santi Comitini61.07155.98211
39Alison Shura61.18361.18313
40Patrick Rankin63.86963.86917
41Daniel Engel64.43048.3239
42Chris Hughes64.59964.59938
43Mary Cromwell64.71864.71814
44Enzo Dethomasis64.92664.92612
45Rudy Carli65.67865.67813
46Chris Lefterys66.31349.7359
47Ned Sirry66.42538.7487
48Ravi Shah67.13867.13815
49Sharon Joudrey67.33367.33332
50Chris Gaudette67.45067.45039
51Adrian Ceballos67.67767.67730
52Thomas Gionnousopoulos68.05968.05913
53Steve Kay68.11356.76110
54Nico Poku70.90164.99211
55Lynn Rae70.93065.01911
56Susan Kay71.85923.9534
57Alex Riabtsev74.94374.94328
58Jason Ryan76.87451.2498
59Toan Phung78.09945.5587
60Andrea Powell80.37146.8837
61Matt Leitch81.29747.4237
62Frank Concepcion91.87530.6254
63Paul Lynn93.00531.0024
64Kevin Smith108.02354.0126
65Steve Brown109.13663.6637
66Tim Compeau116.55148.5635
67Michael Currie120.00030.0003
68Darik Horn124.68272.7317
69Brian Taylor137.65868.8296
70Shane Rose146.09536.5243
71Kate Ibbetson149.03949.6804
72Evan Dacey149.67849.8934
73Vincent Lam154.83612.9031
74Mark Sussmann158.66766.1115
75Barrie Leech159.34853.1164
76Kim Kilroy159.99613.3331
77J.L. Moseley160.19640.0493
78Kevin Gale165.69741.4243
79Margaret Mead177.96474.1525
80Claudio Mancini184.62015.3851
81Graeme Moxley187.93362.6444
82Garrison Mersereau190.21463.4054
83Shevaughn Blaney192.28064.0934
84Kathleen Arnold196.50849.1273
85Krista Merkley200.18983.4125
86Michael Burke203.98467.9954
87Bill Girard208.67069.5574
88Stephen Ellis208.92934.8222
89Amil Patel213.17735.5302
90John Ibbetson216.44372.1484
91Jason Miner242.99560.7493
92Wayne Glen258.10186.0344
93Tony Souvannarath264.54588.1824
94Brenda Lucas270.97222.5811
95Peter Vlahohristas270.97222.5811
96Leo Rosswill276.00769.0023
97Bruce Davies276.92423.0771
98Chris Deroy285.75047.6252
99Dave Lankar293.96873.4923
100Susan Hebert313.22752.2052
101Don Peddar348.00087.0003
102Adam Bradley369.22830.7691
103Barbara Aird384.77464.1292
104Rob Toti397.50066.2502
105Genesis Chow399.75366.6262
106Torin McCarthy400.000100.0003
107Susan Mastandrea419.57169.9292
108Ron Mabilia442.02973.6722
109Bob Gore527.05887.8432
110Kapal Menra540.00045.0001
111Bruce Bradley553.84846.1541
112Guy Delgrande578.57196.4292
113Andrew Bloom580.64496.7742
114Adrian Hewett600.00050.0001
115Fadia Pahlawan658.06854.8391
116Mike Rochon666.67255.5561
117Nick Rychlo672.00056.0001
118Bruce Longhurst675.00056.2501
119Vik Pain675.00056.2501
120Rob Nelson730.44060.8701
121Danny Gayle857.14871.4291
122Tom Mitropuos866.66472.2221
123James Skilton884.20873.6841
124John Galle900.00075.0001
125AJ Pereira912.00076.0001
126Javier Perez960.00080.0001
127Dave Wicklam999.99986.9571
128Ken Warren999.99988.8891
129Stuart Kerridge999.99986.6671
130Joey Violin999.99987.5001
131Frank Violin999.99993.7501
132Charlie Hargraves999.999100.0001
133Ron Colville999.99992.3081
134Brad Cutler999.999100.0001
135Don Cundell999.99990.4761
136Chris Rudolph999.99995.0001
137Stan Chan999.999100.0001
138John Forte999.999100.0001