Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Steve Kay275500001
2Cami Ofrim186000000
3Susan Kay181002000
4Donna Doucette161000000
5Josh McCutcheon149000000
6Tammy Allen148000000
7Jackson Withrow143000000
8Tony Intranuovo137000000
9Jody Allison122500000
10Jamie Magill120001000
11Daniel Anthony115000000
12Mary Cromwell100000000
13Chris Hughes99500000
14Vincent Iaboni93500000
15Dave Beasley88000000
16Garry Webster87000100
17Brad Gould86501000
18Robert Agape82500000
19Claude Holmes77001000
20Sabo Amiti75000000
21Allan Mooney74000000
22Gail King72500000
23Adrian Ceballos72000100
24Chris Lefterys66500000
25Mike Auger66000000
26Tim McCue60500000
27Enzo Dethomasis59000000
28Matt Leitch56000000
29Mike Arnold53500000
30Fiona Archer53500000
31Dave McQueen53000000
32Toan Phung52000000
33Dan St. Germain50500000
34Kyle Dacey50501000
35Tiffany Stephens- Leitch46000000
36Christina Phung44000000
37Peter Allder43500000
38Tim Linehan41000000
39Dean MacDonald31000000
40Vlad Serdyuk31000000
41Sheri Noel30500000
42Shaun Brennan30500000
43Chris Gaudette29500000
44Alex Riabtsev29500000
45Daniel Engel28500000
46Robert Little27500000
47Mike Paterson26000000
48Rob Stevenson25500000
49Khalid Ali25000000
50Mario Defilippis24000000
51Sharon Joudrey21000000
52Dave Pedersen20500000
53Dave Pridriseu20000000
54Jack Ing19000000
55Jim Mulholland19000000
56Steve Brown18500000
57Rocky Robar17500000
58Cecil Clarke17000000
59Mark Sussmann16500000
60Rudy Carli16000000
61John Ibbetson15000000
62Patrick Rankin14500000
63Wayne Glen13500000
64Ravi Shah11000000
65Sarah Anderson11000000
66Tiffany Leitch10000000
67Bruce Longhurst9500000
68Jody Jessop9000000
69Mike Rizzi8500000
70Dave Wicklam8000000
71Kate Ibbetson8000000
72Oscar Azzoli8000000
73Santi Comitini8000000
74Mike Hutchinson7000000
75Krista Merkley7000000
76Don Peddar7000000
77Jeremy Ing7000000
78Kevin Gale6001000
79Bill Girard6000000
80Mark Donoahue5501000
81Margaret Mead4000000
82Gianni Desantis4000000
83Kathleen Arnold4000000
84Stephen Kay4000000
85Paul Lynn3500000
86James Skilton3000000
87Randy Noel3000000
88Dave Langhart2500000
89Zoral salkiran2500000
90Stephen Ellis2500000
91Susan Hebert2000000
92Quinn Mulholland1500000
93Andrew Bloom1000000
94Peter Cianfarani1000000
95Kevin Smith500000
96Daniel Mutrundola500000
97Ted Szwec500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Khalid Ali31.5842.6321
2Steve Kay32.25132.25120
3Jody Allison33.36127.80110
4Cami Ofrim34.84634.84617
5Tammy Allen37.53137.53116
6Daniel Anthony38.12438.12413
7Mary Cromwell41.04534.20410
8Gail King42.14835.12310
9Jackson Withrow42.62642.62619
10Donna Doucette44.80944.80921
11Susan Kay46.68146.68121
12Tony Intranuovo47.76547.76514
13Josh McCutcheon49.17849.17818
14Chris Lefterys50.46525.2336
15Jamie Magill51.38151.38118
16Vincent Iaboni52.39452.39416
17Garry Webster53.07139.8039
18Dave Beasley55.35141.5139
19Claude Holmes55.47555.47513
20Sabo Amiti60.17935.1057
21Tim McCue60.42835.2507
22Allan Mooney60.46850.39010
23Fiona Archer69.45152.0889
24Brad Gould70.36570.36517
25Peter Allder71.16553.3749
26Dan St. Germain71.26547.5108
27Enzo Dethomasis73.31642.7687
28Toan Phung74.57218.6433
29Tim Linehan75.00743.7547
30Adrian Ceballos75.10062.58310
31Chris Hughes79.95779.95727
32Mike Auger82.49954.9998
33Dave McQueen84.67156.4478
34Matt Leitch85.56649.9147
35Robert Agape92.44346.2226
36Christina Phung92.79946.4006
37Sharon Joudrey93.12285.36211
38John Ibbetson94.7407.8951
39Mike Arnold96.05632.0194
40Sheri Noel98.75857.6097
41Mike Paterson101.15750.5786
42Kyle Dacey101.67642.3655
43Shaun Brennan105.53843.9745
44Tiffany Stephens- Leitch110.97146.2385
45Vlad Serdyuk111.00064.7507
46Rob Stevenson111.55074.3678
47Dean MacDonald111.82774.5528
48Chris Gaudette112.00365.3357
49Daniel Engel123.43141.1444
50Wayne Glen132.53777.3137
51Alex Riabtsev135.27945.0934
52Mario Defilippis145.58724.2652
53Dave Pedersen147.70961.5455
54Don Peddar151.37375.6876
55Rocky Robar162.55154.1844
56Rudy Carli169.74470.7275
57Dave Pridriseu170.18442.5463
58Jim Mulholland176.25858.7534
59Ravi Shah193.54816.1291
60Steve Brown200.73366.9114
61Gianni Desantis202.05367.3514
62Mark Sussmann204.35385.1475
63Robert Little208.69534.7832
64Jack Ing214.49353.6233
65Cecil Clarke246.29141.0492
66Patrick Rankin251.85262.9633
67Kate Ibbetson252.63621.0531
68Krista Merkley253.20784.4024
69Sarah Anderson268.69667.1743
70Jody Jessop292.22373.0563
71Kathleen Arnold378.94831.5791
72Oscar Azzoli384.00032.0001
73Bruce Longhurst392.12165.3542
74Santi Comitini393.33365.5562
75Mike Rizzi426.31571.0532
76Tiffany Leitch427.05971.1772
77Paul Lynn451.97475.3292
78Mike Hutchinson469.56039.1301
79Zoral salkiran473.68839.4741
80Jeremy Ing487.50081.2502
81Stephen Ellis489.78381.6312
82Bill Girard521.73643.4781
83Andrew Bloom564.00094.0002
84Dave Wicklam564.70847.0591
85Kevin Gale592.10498.6842
86Peter Cianfarani600.000100.0002
87James Skilton672.00056.0001
88Stephen Kay720.00060.0001
89Randy Noel730.44060.8701
90Susan Hebert738.45661.5381
91Margaret Mead757.89663.1581
92Ted Szwec774.19264.5161
93Quinn Mulholland886.95673.9131
94Dave Langhart900.00075.0001
95Mark Donoahue999.999100.0001
96Kevin Smith999.99989.4741
97Daniel Mutrundola999.99984.0001