Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sabo Amiti515001000
2Donna Doucette399000100
3Cami Ofrim380500000
4Jody Allison326500000
5Tim McCue260500101
6Allan Mooney223500000
7Dave Pedersen218000001
8Fiona Archer215501000
9Peter Allder211000000
10Rick Petras205001100
11Jamie Magill193000000
12Dan St. Germain190501000
13Chris Hughes189500000
14Mary Cromwell187001000
15Charlie Hargraves173500000
16Christinna Phung161500000
17Gianni Desantis161003000
18Ken Warren159000000
19Tiffany Stephens- Leitch156000000
20Don Chalmers156000000
21Toan Phung156000100
22Paul Kelland145000000
23Cecil Clarke136500000
24Adrian Ceballos133502000
25Claude Holmes133002000
26Kyle Dacey114501000
27Lynn Rae111500100
28Kate Ibbetson111000000
29Ravi Shah107501000
30Brian LoPatriello106000000
31Sharon Joudrey99000000
32Gail King93500000
33John Ibbetson92000000
34Tim Linehan90001000
35Shawn Warren89000000
36Mark Donoahue88500000
37Alison Shura88000000
38Chris Gaudette86001000
39Tony Souvannarath84000000
40Nico Poku78000000
41Rob Stevenson75501000
42Enzo Dethomasis74500000
43Brian Taylor73000000
44Mike Auger72500000
45Dave McQueen71000000
46Shevaughn Blaney70000000
47Bob Gore69500000
48Mike Paterson66001000
49Susan Hebert65500000
50Rocky Robar65000000
51Joey Violin65000000
52Paul Dick62000000
53Matt Leitch61000000
54Tony Lee57500000
55Barrie Leech57000000
56Joanne Colantonio57000000
57Barbara Aird51500010
58Susan Mastandrea51500000
59Mike Arnold50500000
60Alex Riabtsev49001000
61Vincent Iabuni46000000
62Steve Brown43500000
63Margaret Mead42500000
64Claudio Mancini40500000
65Jack Ing38000000
66Jackson Withrow34000000
67Michael Burke32500000
68Bruce Longhurst31000000
69Kevin Smith31000000
70Ajay Pandya31001000
71Garry Webster29500000
72James Skilton28000000
73Patrick Rankin27500000
74Philip Kelland25000000
75Daniel Anthony24500000
76Shawn Reid23000000
77Mark Sussmann22000000
78Frank Concepcion22000000
79Dave Lankar21500000
80Paul Lynn21501000
81Gary Turner18000000
82Bill Girard18000000
83Rob Nelson15500000
84Scott Peter15000000
85Ron Colville15000000
86Fadia Pahlawan14000000
87Wayne Glen13500000
88Frank Violin13000000
89Amir Ghajar13000000
90Dave Beasley13000000
91Tammy Allen12500000
92Grant Ratcliffe10500000
93Jason Ryan10000000
94John Bal10000000
95Malte Peters10000000
96Santi Comitini10000000
97Chris Gordon-Tennant10000000
98Gary Fleming9000000
99Tony Intranuoyo9000000
100Bruce Bradley9000000
101Mo K9000000
102Stuart Kerridge8000000
103Krista Merkley8000000
104Mark Woods8000000
105Adam Trimm8000000
106Ivan Ziliotto7000000
107Jim Petras7000000
108Andrew Bloom6500000
109Tyler Wilkinson6000000
110Evan Magill6000000
111Al Hamdan6000000
112Kathleen Arnold6000000
113Jeff Holland6000000
114Sean Motaman5500000
115Sarah Anderson5000000
116Max Tuzhin5000000
117Shane Rose5000000
118Azi White4500000
119Shawn Cooper4500000
120Graeme Moxley4000000
121Arthur Lasickas3500000
122Darik Horn3500000
123Kim Kilroy3000000
124Chris Lefterys3000000
125Evan Dacey3000000
126Vincent DeCastro3000000
127Daniel Stokal2000000
128Mike Russo2000000
129Gray Thompson1500000
130Robert Little1500000
131Ted Szwec1500000
132Howard White1500000
133Tim Taggart1500000
134Sean Cooney1000000
135Rafah Razoq1000000
136Adam Esmial1000000
137Andrea Powell1000000
138Bob Evans500000
139Dave Holman500000
140Phil Randazzo500000
141Ned Sirry500000
142Daniel Engel500000
143Ryan Magill500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Tim McCue22.02822.02814
2Jody Allison37.01337.01326
3Gail King38.11434.93811
4Mary Cromwell38.50838.50816
5Dan St. Germain38.80938.80921
6Sabo Amiti39.17939.17948
7Tim Linehan39.38332.81910
8Christinna Phung40.40540.40517
9Jamie Magill40.91240.91221
10Rick Petras42.07442.07412
11Tiffany Stephens- Leitch42.99642.99614
12Ken Warren43.07139.48111
13Kyle Dacey43.08143.08114
14Cami Ofrim43.15543.15541
15Peter Allder43.52043.52024
16Toan Phung44.14644.14616
17Donna Doucette44.19144.19141
18Fiona Archer46.29146.29123
19Allan Mooney47.46847.46822
20Don Chalmers49.38141.15110
21Brian Taylor51.39651.39613
22Claude Holmes51.62351.62318
23Chris Gaudette51.74651.74614
24Gianni Desantis52.12652.12624
25Lynn Rae53.29753.29713
26Nico Poku53.44753.44712
27Ravi Shah54.06354.06316
28Dave Pedersen57.98157.98128
29Cecil Clarke59.30159.30114
30Susan Hebert60.21135.1237
31Mark Donoahue60.32360.32316
32Mike Paterson60.66550.55410
33Rocky Robar60.75130.3756
34Rob Stevenson61.35561.35512
35Paul Kelland62.38957.19011
36Adrian Ceballos62.48562.48517
37Mike Auger64.72459.33011
38Brian LoPatriello65.51054.59210
39Chris Hughes66.21766.21740
40Charlie Hargraves67.43567.43517
41Dave McQueen68.64057.20010
42Sharon Joudrey68.84845.8998
43Susan Mastandrea71.55547.7038
44Tony Souvannarath71.68271.68219
45Jackson Withrow72.73472.73414
46Enzo Dethomasis72.80336.4016
47Alison Shura75.62956.7219
48Kate Ibbetson77.89558.4229
49Shevaughn Blaney81.08354.0558
50Matt Leitch81.68340.8426
51Alex Riabtsev82.12282.12218
52Margaret Mead82.51455.0098
53John Ibbetson83.82948.9007
54Shawn Warren87.20265.4019
55Steve Brown88.56066.4209
56Bob Gore89.86759.9118
57Mike Arnold92.05038.3545
58Vincent Iabuni92.44646.2236
59Barrie Leech93.87854.7627
60Kevin Smith94.72771.0459
61Barbara Aird94.86955.3407
62Jack Ing97.80848.9046
63Daniel Anthony98.43673.8279
64Claudio Mancini98.60332.8684
65Philip Kelland99.9968.3331
66Joey Violin112.66746.9455
67Joanne Colantonio114.34457.1726
68Garry Webster120.08750.0365
69Tony Lee120.67760.3396
70Paul Dick122.96361.4826
71Wayne Glen128.96275.2287
72Patrick Rankin155.18564.6605
73Bruce Longhurst173.74457.9154
74Amir Ghajar184.69492.3476
75Ron Colville188.64562.8824
76Michael Burke191.94147.9853
77Ajay Pandya195.83165.2774
78Bill Girard210.00035.0002
79Fadia Pahlawan214.41371.4714
80Krista Merkley215.09389.6225
81Mark Sussmann222.22355.5563
82Scott Peter231.00038.5002
83Rob Nelson231.80857.9523
84Dave Beasley244.24481.4154
85Santi Comitini244.44461.1113
86Shawn Reid244.44461.1113
87Tammy Allen247.34441.2242
88Grant Ratcliffe249.49241.5822
89Paul Lynn266.66766.6673
90Dave Lankar281.25046.8752
91Evan Magill292.68024.3901
92Gary Turner300.00025.0001
93Jason Ryan313.04426.0871
94James Skilton318.75053.1252
95Frank Concepcion325.65681.4143
96Frank Violin331.11182.7783
97Gary Fleming336.00028.0001
98Howard White361.35360.2262
99Tony Intranuoyo365.22030.4351
100Evan Dacey409.75234.1461
101Andrew Bloom420.00070.0002
102Malte Peters423.52835.2941
103Azi White423.82870.6382
104Max Tuzhin455.17237.9311
105Adam Trimm457.14038.0951
106Darik Horn464.21177.3692
107Sean Cooney485.71280.9522
108Chris Lefterys494.11241.1761
109Sean Motaman496.38382.7312
110Robert Little501.00083.5002
111Gray Thompson504.87984.1472
112Jeff Holland521.73643.4781
113Shawn Cooper549.99991.6672
114Arthur Lasickas557.14846.4291
115Mark Woods564.70847.0591
116Tyler Wilkinson571.42847.6191
117Adam Esmial576.92496.1542
118Rafah Razoq588.88898.1482
119Stuart Kerridge685.71657.1431
120Kathleen Arnold705.88858.8241
121John Bal720.00060.0001
122Daniel Stokal800.00466.6671
123Ivan Ziliotto830.77269.2311
124Mo K840.00070.0001
125Bob Evans857.14871.4291
126Ned Sirry888.88874.0741
127Bruce Bradley933.33677.7781
128Daniel Engel936.58878.0491
129Andrea Powell939.13278.2611
130Vincent DeCastro988.23682.3531
131Dave Holman999.99992.0001
132Sarah Anderson999.99984.6151
133Ted Szwec999.99989.4741
134Graeme Moxley999.999100.0001
135Phil Randazzo999.99995.0001
136Kim Kilroy999.999100.0001
137Ryan Magill999.99985.3661
138Mike Russo999.99994.1181
139Al Hamdan999.999100.0001
140Jim Petras999.99990.0001
141Tim Taggart999.999100.0001
142Shane Rose999.99991.6671
143Chris Gordon-Tennant999.99985.7141