Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sabo Amiti640501000
2Cami Ofrim472000000
3Donna Doucette460501100
4Jody Allison454500000
5Tim McCue314500101
6Dave Pedersen294001002
7Allan Mooney281000000
8Peter Allder280001000
9Jamie Magill263500000
10Rick Petras246001100
11Christinna Phung241501000
12Chris Hughes238001000
13Cecil Clarke231500000
14Mary Cromwell226001000
15Fiona Archer218501000
16Charlie Hargraves217500000
17Ken Warren212000000
18Tiffany Stephens- Leitch211000000
19Dan St. Germain198001000
20Toan Phung197000100
21Gianni Desantis194503000
22Claude Holmes181002000
23Don Chalmers181000000
24Kate Ibbetson167001000
25Lynn Rae166000100
26Paul Kelland159000000
27Adrian Ceballos157502000
28Ravi Shah156501100
29Mark Donoahue142000000
30Sharon Joudrey141500000
31Chris Gaudette138503000
32Brian LoPatriello135000000
33Gail King134501000
34Shawn Warren134000000
35Kyle Dacey129501000
36Tony Souvannarath120000000
37John Ibbetson113000000
38Alison Shura110000000
39Tim Linehan108501000
40Joanne Colantonio106000000
41Rob Stevenson95501000
42Alex Riabtsev95001000
43Tony Lee88500000
44Dave McQueen87000000
45Mike Auger85500000
46Nico Poku81500000
47Enzo Dethomasis81000000
48Mike Paterson81001000
49Matt Leitch80000000
50Rocky Robar76500000
51Vincent Iabuni75500100
52Jackson Withrow75000000
53Brian Taylor73500000
54Shevaughn Blaney70000000
55Jeff Holland70000000
56Bob Gore69500000
57Susan Hebert68500000
58Joey Violin65000000
59Paul Dick62000000
60Barrie Leech57000000
61Bruce Longhurst53001000
62Barbara Aird51500010
63Susan Mastandrea51500000
64Mike Arnold50500000
65Claudio Mancini45500000
66Steve Brown43500000
67Daniel Anthony43500000
68Margaret Mead43000000
69Frank Concepcion42000000
70Michael Burke41500000
71Kevin Smith41500000
72Philip Kelland40000000
73Chris Gordon-Tennant40000000
74Patrick Rankin39500000
75Jack Ing38000000
76Adam Bradley37000000
77Ajay Pandya36001000
78Garry Webster35500000
79Ron Colville32000000
80Jason Ryan30000000
81James Skilton28000000
82Bruce Bradley27000000
83Andrea Powell27000000
84Rob Nelson23001000
85Shawn Reid23000000
86Dave Beasley23000000
87Mark Sussmann22000000
88Dave Lankar21500000
89Paul Lynn21501000
90Frank Violin21000000
91Fadia Pahlawan20000000
92Gary Turner18000000
93Bill Girard18000000
94Graeme Moxley17001000
95Shane Rose17000000
96Scott Peter15000000
97Kim Kilroy15000000
98Max Sakalauskas15000000
99Grant Ratcliffe14500000
100Amir Ghajar14000000
101Wayne Glen13500000
102Santi Comitini13000000
103Tammy Allen12500000
104John Bal10000000
105Malte Peters10000000
106Darik Horn9500000
107Gary Fleming9000000
108Tony Intranuoyo9000000
109Mo K9000000
110Stuart Kerridge8500000
111Krista Merkley8000000
112Mark Woods8000000
113Adam Trimm8000000
114Ivan Ziliotto7000000
115Jim Petras7000000
116Tina Hurd7000000
117Andrew Bloom6500000
118Evan Dacey6500000
119Tyler Wilkinson6000000
120Evan Magill6000000
121Al Hamdan6000000
122Kathleen Arnold6000000
123Dave Milne6000000
124Sean Motaman5500000
125Sarah Anderson5000000
126Max Tuzhin5000000
127Azi White4500000
128Shawn Cooper4500000
129Colleen White3500000
130Chris Lefterys3500000
131Arthur Lasickas3500000
132Scott Robson3500000
133Vincent DeCastro3000000
134Anna Wong3000000
135Jeff Shura2500000
136Daniel Stokal2000000
137Mike Russo2000000
138Gray Thompson1500000
139Robert Little1500000
140Ted Szwec1500000
141Howard White1500000
142Tim Taggart1500000
143Sean Cooney1000000
144Rafah Razoq1000000
145Adam Esmial1000000
146Bob Evans500000
147Dave Holman500000
148Phil Randazzo500000
149Ned Sirry500000
150Daniel Engel500000
151Ryan Magill500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Tim McCue20.51820.51818
2Gail King33.16733.16715
3Tim Linehan34.81134.81112
4Mary Cromwell36.19236.19219
5Jody Allison36.36236.36236
6Jamie Magill38.91538.91527
7Sabo Amiti40.36240.36261
8Ken Warren40.57440.57415
9Dan St. Germain41.09141.09123
10Tiffany Stephens- Leitch41.10441.10418
11Kyle Dacey41.90341.90316
12Peter Allder43.90343.90332
13Christinna Phung43.98343.98327
14Cami Ofrim44.99144.99152
15Donna Doucette45.94645.94649
16Rick Petras47.05347.05316
17Fiona Archer47.44147.44125
18Don Chalmers47.45947.45913
19Allan Mooney49.92649.92628
20Claude Holmes51.01651.01624
21Gianni Desantis51.18451.18429
22Ravi Shah52.14252.14220
23Toan Phung52.37352.37323
24Sharon Joudrey52.52352.52314
25Kate Ibbetson52.69252.69212
26Rocky Robar53.37735.5858
27Cecil Clarke54.41354.41322
28Brian Taylor54.86754.86714
29Mark Donoahue54.91354.91322
30Lynn Rae55.06855.06820
31Dave McQueen55.48055.48012
32Chris Gaudette55.48255.48221
33Susan Hebert55.82137.2148
34Mike Paterson56.08356.08314
35Dave Pedersen56.44156.44133
36Nico Poku57.71657.71614
37Mike Auger58.27958.27913
38Shawn Warren58.59658.59612
39Brian LoPatriello59.32459.32414
40Alison Shura59.64459.64412
41Paul Kelland60.45460.45413
42Jeff Holland61.06930.5346
43Vincent Iabuni62.70647.0299
44Rob Stevenson63.38663.38616
45Joanne Colantonio63.89347.9209
46Charlie Hargraves65.60565.60522
47Chris Hughes65.89965.89950
48Adrian Ceballos66.46966.46925
49Matt Leitch66.97044.6468
50Jackson Withrow68.42268.42220
51Tony Souvannarath68.49568.49523
52Daniel Anthony68.68568.68512
53Kevin Smith69.37069.37012
54Enzo Dethomasis69.54546.3648
55John Ibbetson70.07658.39710
56Susan Mastandrea71.55547.7038
57Tony Lee71.85459.87810
58Alex Riabtsev73.42573.42522
59Margaret Mead80.01160.0089
60Shevaughn Blaney81.08354.0558
61Steve Brown88.56066.4209
62Bob Gore89.86759.9118
63Mike Arnold92.05038.3545
64Barrie Leech93.87854.7627
65Barbara Aird94.86955.3407
66Jack Ing97.80848.9046
67Claudio Mancini101.71850.8596
68Bruce Longhurst109.11654.5586
69Garry Webster111.17155.5866
70Ron Colville112.13156.0666
71Joey Violin112.66746.9455
72Patrick Rankin114.43457.2176
73Philip Kelland114.99919.1672
74Paul Dick122.96361.4826
75Adam Bradley127.27221.2122
76Andrea Powell128.21742.7394
77Wayne Glen128.96275.2287
78Jason Ryan133.98855.8285
79Frank Concepcion153.20976.6046
80Amir Ghajar154.06189.8697
81Fadia Pahlawan161.22467.1775
82Ajay Pandya169.33270.5555
83Dave Beasley170.71671.1325
84Michael Burke173.59257.8644
85Santi Comitini181.25060.4174
86Chris Gordon-Tennant189.43747.3593
87Rob Nelson189.60263.2014
88Grant Ratcliffe195.09648.7743
89Bill Girard210.00035.0002
90Krista Merkley215.09389.6225
91Mark Sussmann222.22355.5563
92Scott Peter231.00038.5002
93Frank Violin232.40377.4684
94Evan Dacey236.92239.4872
95Shawn Reid244.44461.1113
96Tammy Allen247.34441.2242
97Paul Lynn266.66766.6673
98Dave Lankar281.25046.8752
99Bruce Bradley283.33547.2232
100Darik Horn289.64972.4123
101Evan Magill292.68024.3901
102Gary Turner300.00025.0001
103James Skilton318.75053.1252
104Shane Rose319.44653.2412
105Max Sakalauskas327.27627.2731
106Gary Fleming336.00028.0001
107Kim Kilroy360.00060.0002
108Howard White361.35360.2262
109Tony Intranuoyo365.22030.4351
110Andrew Bloom420.00070.0002
111Malte Peters423.52835.2941
112Chris Lefterys423.52870.5882
113Azi White423.82870.6382
114Max Tuzhin455.17237.9311
115Stuart Kerridge456.42976.0722
116Adam Trimm457.14038.0951
117Graeme Moxley484.61480.7692
118Sean Cooney485.71280.9522
119Sean Motaman496.38382.7312
120Robert Little501.00083.5002
121Gray Thompson504.87984.1472
122Shawn Cooper549.99991.6672
123Arthur Lasickas557.14846.4291
124Mark Woods564.70847.0591
125Tyler Wilkinson571.42847.6191
126Adam Esmial576.92496.1542
127Dave Milne582.35497.0592
128Rafah Razoq588.88898.1482
129Kathleen Arnold705.88858.8241
130John Bal720.00060.0001
131Daniel Stokal800.00466.6671
132Ivan Ziliotto830.77269.2311
133Tina Hurd830.77269.2311
134Mo K840.00070.0001
135Bob Evans857.14871.4291
136Ned Sirry888.88874.0741
137Daniel Engel936.58878.0491
138Vincent DeCastro988.23682.3531
139Anna Wong988.23682.3531
140Jeff Shura999.99683.3331
141Dave Holman999.99992.0001
142Sarah Anderson999.99984.6151
143Ted Szwec999.99989.4741
144Phil Randazzo999.99995.0001
145Colleen White999.999100.0001
146Ryan Magill999.99985.3661
147Mike Russo999.99994.1181
148Al Hamdan999.999100.0001
149Jim Petras999.99990.0001
150Tim Taggart999.999100.0001
151Scott Robson999.999100.0001