PokerStars Handles

UsernameReal Name
1348681Rob Carter
12_Mile_PetePeter Allder
aces4gr8tecAndrew Bloom
ashura87Alison Shura
BigA214Allan Mooney
Bob RonsonTim Linehan
bobbyboy43Bob Grattage
britishgirl1 Mary Cromwell
Bruindog08Mark Donahue
BuzzedalotCharlie Hargraves
CoachMike11Mike Paterson
Cougar_DohChris Leftereys
Cycle20Kathleen Arnold
Dan Anthony8Daniel Anthony
DAVID_KORDave Korman
douce1325Donna Doucette
Drunkjoker52James Skead
DuMDDuMzzzRob Walker
Extreme RNBrenda Lucas
fergie56Kim Kilroy
FiFi1223Fiona Archer
fivecookieRavi Shah
FloorpyeTim McCue
forsolarLinda Alm
fuelguy208Dave Wicklam
Gazman181Garry Webster
Glider1Don Maclean
Ibby884John Ibbetson
itz al goodKirsten Maclean
j_korman19897Jessica Pereira
jaman_30Jamie Magill
jaxonwithrowJackson Withrow
jcl4019Jo-Ann Colantonio
Jim MulhollandMannifester
jodyallJody Allison
jstwastntymeRobert LaFontaine
kamikazeCami Ofrim
Key To FitDave McQueen
KiserSozsayShaun Brennan
kkkk8eKate Ibbetson
Kurilka0709Alex Alexsandrovski
KylePubPoker.caKyle Dacey
legalbatPat Kelly
Listen2SaboWayne Glen
LittleKyle7AAEvan Dacey
ludedude128Toan Phung
manofstee720Matt Leitch
Mtz77Max Tuzlin
Mully7979Barrie Leech
newguy55555Kevin Gale
No_Onions_12Mike Arnold
PandaBera207Ken Warren
ped52Dave Pedersen
PokerPilotKHKevin Healy
PS6TSBCJeff Shura
PTMM100Tony Lee’s Dad
Randal596Randy Noel
Raquelle330Tammy Allen
Revera151Kevin Sweerts
Robar70Rocky Robar
sabit2468Sabo Amiti
shark1414Gail King
Shazzan99Sharon Joudrey
Sledder5040Paul Lynn
Stueyy13Stuart Kerridge
Superlily415Tiffany Stephens-Leitch
ToeKneeEye88Tony Intranuovo
TonyS990Tony Souvannarath
ValdarianDan St. Germaine
ValsGal0112Sue Hebert
Volans274Tony Lee
xx0029xxBarbara Aird
Zeke363636Zahava Bell

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Nick Chun493503000
2Paul Lynn432502000
3Dave Beasley411003000
4Garry Webster390003001
5Enzo Dethomasis385001000
6Mario De Filippis331001100
7Christina Phung302500100
8Dave Pegg280002000
9Parsa Alimohammed243000000
10John Amirian240502000
11Fiona Archer219000010
12Sabo Amiti217500000
13Rob Stevenson207000000
14Milos Prikyl203501000
15Kevin Sweerts193000000
16Alex Riabetsev182002100
17Alan Mooney180000000
18Bob Grattage179000000
19Adrian Cebellos166000000
20Tim McCue157500000
21Mary Cromwell149000000
22Jamie Magill143000000
23Dan St. Germain138500000
24Hong Xu136000000
25Ned Sirry135501000
26Toan Phung128000000
27Raymond Grocutt120501000
28Franklin Hung116500000
29Kyle Dacey116001000
30C q Zhu105500000
31Andrew Morvai105000000
32Kenny Chin99500000
33Brad Wigmore97500000
34Lex Leuthel89000100
35Sharon Joudrey87500000
36James Norton85500000
37Stephanie Muus82500000
38Rocky Robar79000100
39Justin Rose72000000
40Kaitlin Roy71000000
41Chris Leftereys68001000
42Matt Leitch65500000
43Mike Visser63000000
44Dawn Bovingdon62500000
45Cammie Ofrim61500000
46Tiffany Stephens-Leitch60000000
47M C Hammer 58000000
48Donna Doucette57001000
49Vincent Iaboni56500000
50Matt Waters47500000
51Clarke Cecil46000000
52Mike Curtrone43500000
53Mike Patterson34001000
54Susan Kay33000000
55Grant Ratcliff26000000
56Peter Allder23000000
57Sue Hubert21000000
58Chris Uschner 20000000
59Ashton Barb18000000
60Brandon Phung18000000
61Chris Gaudette17500000
62Kelly Cromwell17000000
63John Ibbetson15000000
64Kurt Dettbarn13500000
65Dillon White12500000
66Stephen Kay12000000
67Garry Turner11000000
68Steve Smith10500000
69Marie Davidson 10500000
70Chris Garrett10000000
71Steven Ellis8500000
72Jeff Laflamme7500000
73Dave Wicklam7000000
74Kate Iberson7000000
75Genevieve McNulty 7000000
76Simon Remetio5000000
77Amanda Hoernke4500000
78Ashton Barb4500000
79Aman Ghayouri3000000
80Anthony Chianelli2500000
81Patrick Rankin2500000
82Taylor Wildman 2000000
83Peter Spotton2000000
84Don Steeves1500000
85Dino Pipitone1500000
86Vlad Serdyuk1000000
87Chris Hughes1000000
88Patrick McGowan 500000
89Anna Tereshchento500000
90Steve Dagenais500000
91Bill Parker500000
92Mike Dagenias500000
93Wayne Niddery500000
94Gary Lau500000
95Michelle Guan500000
96Mike Arnold 500000
97Travis Lloyd500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Tim McCue33.03633.03617
2Christina Phung36.39636.39629
3Toan Phung39.02339.02314
4Mary Cromwell40.00040.00019
5Brad Wigmore40.38340.38313
6Ned Sirry40.61040.61019
7Enzo Dethomasis41.16141.16141
8Nick Chun41.48741.48746
9Jamie Magill41.60741.60715
10Sabo Amiti41.84241.84229
11Dave Beasley43.83543.83548
12Kevin Sweerts44.95244.95224
13Kyle Dacey45.25945.25915
14Dave Pegg46.52646.52638
15Mike Visser48.32632.2178
16Dan St. Germain48.34448.34418
17Kenny Chin49.36649.36613
18Bob Grattage49.67249.67220
19Adrian Cebellos50.97950.97925
20Rocky Robar51.50451.50414
21Paul Lynn51.67251.67257
22Rob Stevenson52.63652.63626
23Milos Prikyl52.65352.65332
24Andrew Morvai52.79252.79217
25Garry Webster53.07753.07752
26Stephanie Muus53.24653.24612
27Matt Leitch53.69140.2689
28Chris Leftereys54.07149.56511
29Mario De Filippis54.11254.11248
30Alan Mooney54.94654.94630
31Parsa Alimohammed55.32855.32835
32Vincent Iaboni55.95655.95613
33Franklin Hung57.29157.29122
34Fiona Archer57.61857.61833
35Cammie Ofrim57.74643.3109
36Tiffany Stephens-Leitch57.89553.07111
37Hong Xu58.13558.13521
38Lex Leuthel58.23548.52910
39C q Zhu58.53958.53922
40Kaitlin Roy59.76359.76319
41Sharon Joudrey60.18660.18614
42James Norton60.51760.51716
43Raymond Grocutt61.57461.57425
44John Amirian62.12662.12645
45Mike Patterson65.03965.03912
46Susan Kay66.19211.0322
47Donna Doucette66.46360.92411
48Alex Riabetsev67.78267.78231
49Matt Waters69.13069.13018
50Dawn Bovingdon74.98756.2419
51M C Hammer 80.71233.6305
52Justin Rose84.02363.0179
53Clarke Cecil90.56860.3788
54Ashton Barb92.99477.49510
55Mike Curtrone102.08551.0426
56Chris Gaudette102.71668.4778
57Peter Allder117.28258.6416
58Chris Uschner 118.23778.8258
59Grant Ratcliff133.35466.6776
60Kurt Dettbarn186.68462.2284
61Kelly Cromwell194.73632.4562
62Brandon Phung195.45332.5762
63Chris Garrett205.49968.5004
64Sue Hubert205.68634.2812
65Ashton Barb228.77076.2574
66Steven Ellis229.64495.6855
67John Ibbetson237.46759.3673
68Stephen Kay264.77744.1302
69Garry Turner285.72023.8101
70Kate Iberson290.01772.5043
71Dillon White295.54973.8873
72Jeff Laflamme305.91350.9862
73Steve Smith338.26256.3772
74Amanda Hoernke346.75257.7922
75Marie Davidson 390.00065.0002
76Dave Wicklam415.38034.6151
77Simon Remetio549.99645.8331
78Vlad Serdyuk552.88592.1482
79Chris Hughes604.251100.7092
80Genevieve McNulty 635.29252.9411
81Anthony Chianelli692.30457.6921
82Dino Pipitone784.62065.3851
83Bill Parker800.00466.6671
84Patrick Rankin857.14871.4291
85Travis Lloyd900.00075.0001
86Taylor Wildman 960.00080.0001
87Aman Ghayouri988.23682.3531
88Don Steeves999.99985.0001
89Anna Tereshchento999.999100.0001
90Mike Arnold 999.99995.2381
91Gary Lau999.99996.4291
92Steve Dagenais999.99997.1431
93Wayne Niddery999.99985.7141
94Mike Dagenias999.999100.0001
95Peter Spotton999.99994.1181
96Patrick McGowan 999.99991.3041
97Michelle Guan999.99991.6671