PokerStars Handles

UsernameReal Name
1348681Rob Carter
12_Mile_PetePeter Allder
aces4gr8tecAndrew Bloom
ashura87Alison Shura
BigA214Allan Mooney
Bob RonsonTim Linehan
bobbyboy43Bob Grattage
britishgirl1 Mary Cromwell
Bruindog08Mark Donahue
BuzzedalotCharlie Hargraves
CoachMike11Mike Paterson
Cougar_DohChris Leftereys
Cycle20Kathleen Arnold
Dan Anthony8Daniel Anthony
DAVID_KORDave Korman
douce1325Donna Doucette
Drunkjoker52James Skead
DuMDDuMzzzRob Walker
Extreme RNBrenda Lucas
fergie56Kim Kilroy
FiFi1223Fiona Archer
fivecookieRavi Shah
FloorpyeTim McCue
forsolarLinda Alm
fuelguy208Dave Wicklam
Gazman181Garry Webster
Glider1Don Maclean
Ibby884John Ibbetson
itz al goodKirsten Maclean
j_korman19897Jessica Pereira
jaman_30Jamie Magill
jaxonwithrowJackson Withrow
jcl4019Jo-Ann Colantonio
Jim MulhollandMannifester
jodyallJody Allison
jstwastntymeRobert LaFontaine
kamikazeCami Ofrim
Key To FitDave McQueen
KiserSozsayShaun Brennan
kkkk8eKate Ibbetson
Kurilka0709Alex Alexsandrovski
KylePubPoker.caKyle Dacey
legalbatPat Kelly
Listen2SaboWayne Glen
LittleKyle7AAEvan Dacey
ludedude128Toan Phung
manofstee720Matt Leitch
Mtz77Max Tuzlin
Mully7979Barrie Leech
newguy55555Kevin Gale
No_Onions_12Mike Arnold
PandaBera207Ken Warren
ped52Dave Pedersen
PokerPilotKHKevin Healy
PS6TSBCJeff Shura
PTMM100Tony Lee’s Dad
Randal596Randy Noel
Raquelle330Tammy Allen
Revera151Kevin Sweerts
Robar70Rocky Robar
sabit2468Sabo Amiti
shark1414Gail King
Shazzan99Sharon Joudrey
Sledder5040Paul Lynn
Stueyy13Stuart Kerridge
Superlily415Tiffany Stephens-Leitch
ToeKneeEye88Tony Intranuovo
TonyS990Tony Souvannarath
ValdarianDan St. Germaine
ValsGal0112Sue Hebert
Volans274Tony Lee
xx0029xxBarbara Aird
Zeke363636Zahava Bell

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Sharon Joudrey325000000
2Jamie Magill298500000
3Jody Allison287501000
4Pat Kelly266500000
5Bob Grattage240001000
6Joanne Colantonio212000000
7Donna Doucette193502000
8Susan Mastandrea188502000
9Tiffany Stephens- Leitch172001000
10Ken Warren167500000
11Allan Mooney160000000
12Tony Lee131500000
13Matt Leitch123500000
14Bruce Simpson112000000
15Barrie Leech108000000
16Gary Fleming101000000
17Jim Mulholland75500000
18Evan Dacey73500000
19Kyle Dacey67500000
20Dianne Simone38500000
21Jackson Withrow2500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Ken Warren33.99333.99314
2Jamie Magill38.50038.50032
3Sharon Joudrey41.06641.06634
4Joanne Colantonio41.18041.18027
5Barrie Leech42.32042.32013
6Jody Allison43.37243.37233
7Pat Kelly48.91748.91731
8Evan Dacey51.56438.6739
9Gary Fleming52.68652.68615
10Matt Leitch54.88754.88719
11Tiffany Stephens- Leitch55.10155.10127
12Allan Mooney55.15255.15227
13Bob Grattage56.38656.38634
14Bruce Simpson56.51556.51515
15Tony Lee57.08257.08225
16Donna Doucette57.83457.83430
17Kyle Dacey62.51836.4697
18Jim Mulholland63.31563.31517
19Susan Mastandrea63.95663.95632
20Dianne Simone69.50657.92110
21Jackson Withrow782.60465.2171