PokerStars Handles

UsernameReal Name
1348681Rob Carter
12_Mile_PetePeter Allder
aces4gr8tecAndrew Bloom
ashura87Alison Shura
BigA214Allan Mooney
Bob RonsonTim Linehan
bobbyboy43Bob Grattage
britishgirl1 Mary Cromwell
Bruindog08Mark Donahue
BuzzedalotCharlie Hargraves
CoachMike11Mike Paterson
Cougar_DohChris Leftereys
Cycle20Kathleen Arnold
Dan Anthony8Daniel Anthony
DAVID_KORDave Korman
douce1325Donna Doucette
Drunkjoker52James Skead
DuMDDuMzzzRob Walker
Extreme RNBrenda Lucas
fergie56Kim Kilroy
FiFi1223Fiona Archer
fivecookieRavi Shah
FloorpyeTim McCue
forsolarLinda Alm
fuelguy208Dave Wicklam
Gazman181Garry Webster
Glider1Don Maclean
Ibby884John Ibbetson
itz al goodKirsten Maclean
j_korman19897Jessica Pereira
jaman_30Jamie Magill
jaxonwithrowJackson Withrow
jcl4019Jo-Ann Colantonio
Jim MulhollandMannifester
jodyallJody Allison
jstwastntymeRobert LaFontaine
kamikazeCami Ofrim
Key To FitDave McQueen
KiserSozsayShaun Brennan
kkkk8eKate Ibbetson
Kurilka0709Alex Alexsandrovski
KylePubPoker.caKyle Dacey
legalbatPat Kelly
Listen2SaboWayne Glen
LittleKyle7AAEvan Dacey
ludedude128Toan Phung
manofstee720Matt Leitch
Mtz77Max Tuzlin
Mully7979Barrie Leech
newguy55555Kevin Gale
No_Onions_12Mike Arnold
PandaBera207Ken Warren
ped52Dave Pedersen
PokerPilotKHKevin Healy
PS6TSBCJeff Shura
PTMM100Tony Lee’s Dad
Randal596Randy Noel
Raquelle330Tammy Allen
Revera151Kevin Sweerts
Robar70Rocky Robar
sabit2468Sabo Amiti
shark1414Gail King
Shazzan99Sharon Joudrey
Sledder5040Paul Lynn
Stueyy13Stuart Kerridge
Superlily415Tiffany Stephens-Leitch
ToeKneeEye88Tony Intranuovo
TonyS990Tony Souvannarath
ValdarianDan St. Germaine
ValsGal0112Sue Hebert
Volans274Tony Lee
xx0029xxBarbara Aird
Zeke363636Zahava Bell

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Garry Webster120001000
2Mario De Filippis119000000
3Dave Beasley101000000
4Nick Chun101000000
5Fiona Archer94000010
6Enzo Dethomasis91000000
7Paul Lynn84501000
8Christina Phung78000000
9John Amirian77501000
10Dan St. Germain68500000
11Justin Rose67500000
12Alex Riabetsev60001000
13Dave Pegg55000000
14Kevin Sweerts51500000
15James Norton51000000
16Bob Grattage48000000
17Toan Phung48000000
18Ned Sirry42500000
19Parsa Alimohammed42000000
20Jamie Magill39000000
21Rob Stevenson37500000
22Sabo Amiti34000000
23Stephanie Muus34000000
24Dawn Bovingdon33000000
25Andrew Morvai33000000
26Mary Cromwell31500000
27Alan Mooney27000000
28Donna Doucette26500000
29Mike Visser26000000
30Grant Ratcliff25500000
31Tim McCue20500000
32Chris Leftereys20501000
33Rocky Robar18500000
34Sue Hubert18000000
35Milos Prikyl18000000
36Sharon Joudrey18000000
37Brad Wigmore15000000
38Kaitlin Roy15000000
39Vincent Iaboni14000000
40Matt Waters12000000
41Adrian Cebellos11500000
42Chris Gaudette11000000
43Dave Wicklam7000000
44Mike Patterson7000000
45Kenny Chin6000000
46Steven Ellis6000000
47Matt Leitch6000000
48Simon Remetio5000000
49Dillon White4500000
50Clarke Cecil4000000
51Dino Pipitone1500000
52Mike Cutrone1000000
53Peter Allder1000000
54Kyle Dacey500000
55Tiffany Stephens-Leitch500000
56Chris Hughes500000
57Mike Dagenias500000
58Wayne Niddery500000
59Chris Uschner 500000
60Marie Davidson 500000
61Steve Dagenais500000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Mario De Filippis42.82442.82413
2Dave Beasley45.61141.81011
3Garry Webster51.65351.65312
4Nick Chun54.03631.5217
5Enzo Dethomasis57.46843.1019
6Fiona Archer58.28053.42311
7Christina Phung66.03833.0196
8Paul Lynn66.78666.78614
9Dave Pegg69.40228.9175
10John Amirian71.16971.16914
11Kevin Sweerts77.20638.6036
12Mike Visser83.40613.9012
13Dan St. Germain85.64435.6855
14Milos Prikyl88.8847.4071
15Sue Hubert92.3047.6921
16James Norton93.26446.6326
17Justin Rose93.58954.5947
18Parsa Alimohammed95.15263.4358
19Ned Sirry98.03532.6784
20Sabo Amiti109.61445.6735
21Alex Riabetsev111.92455.9626
22Toan Phung113.36247.2345
23Andrew Morvai116.50438.8354
24Bob Grattage132.17855.0745
25Stephanie Muus135.09456.2895
26Rob Stevenson137.03457.0985
27Jamie Magill140.34135.0853
28Mary Cromwell144.37148.1244
29Alan Mooney146.07160.8635
30Grant Ratcliff146.42961.0125
31Dawn Bovingdon148.13237.0333
32Brad Wigmore165.46455.1554
33Donna Doucette167.92755.9764
34Rocky Robar169.55656.5194
35Tim McCue169.75142.4383
36Chris Gaudette171.43214.2861
37Chris Leftereys186.59146.6483
38Vincent Iaboni189.52747.3823
39Sharon Joudrey239.06159.7653
40Matt Waters255.98163.9953
41Kenny Chin260.48186.8274
42Kaitlin Roy271.42845.2382
43Mike Patterson272.82768.2073
44Adrian Cebellos315.08078.7703
45Matt Leitch342.85228.5711
46Dave Wicklam415.38034.6151
47Peter Allder416.70369.4512
48Dillon White523.80987.3022
49Simon Remetio549.99645.8331
50Steven Ellis552.63392.1062
51Dino Pipitone784.62065.3851
52Mike Cutrone830.77269.2311
53Tiffany Stephens-Leitch923.07676.9231
54Steve Dagenais999.99997.1431
55Wayne Niddery999.99985.7141
56Mike Dagenias999.999100.0001
57Clarke Cecil999.99992.3081
58Chris Uschner 999.99987.5001
59Marie Davidson 999.999100.0001
60Chris Hughes999.999105.2631
61Kyle Dacey999.999100.0001