PokerStars Handles

UsernameReal Name
1348681Rob Carter
12_Mile_PetePeter Allder
aces4gr8tecAndrew Bloom
ashura87Alison Shura
BigA214Allan Mooney
Bob RonsonTim Linehan
bobbyboy43Bob Grattage
britishgirl1 Mary Cromwell
Bruindog08Mark Donahue
BuzzedalotCharlie Hargraves
CoachMike11Mike Paterson
Cougar_DohChris Leftereys
Cycle20Kathleen Arnold
Dan Anthony8Daniel Anthony
DAVID_KORDave Korman
douce1325Donna Doucette
Drunkjoker52James Skead
DuMDDuMzzzRob Walker
Extreme RNBrenda Lucas
fergie56Kim Kilroy
FiFi1223Fiona Archer
fivecookieRavi Shah
FloorpyeTim McCue
forsolarLinda Alm
fuelguy208Dave Wicklam
Gazman181Garry Webster
Glider1Don Maclean
Ibby884John Ibbetson
itz al goodKirsten Maclean
j_korman19897Jessica Pereira
jaman_30Jamie Magill
jaxonwithrowJackson Withrow
jcl4019Jo-Ann Colantonio
Jim MulhollandMannifester
jodyallJody Allison
jstwastntymeRobert LaFontaine
kamikazeCami Ofrim
Key To FitDave McQueen
KiserSozsayShaun Brennan
kkkk8eKate Ibbetson
Kurilka0709Alex Alexsandrovski
KylePubPoker.caKyle Dacey
legalbatPat Kelly
Listen2SaboWayne Glen
LittleKyle7AAEvan Dacey
ludedude128Toan Phung
manofstee720Matt Leitch
Mtz77Max Tuzlin
Mully7979Barrie Leech
newguy55555Kevin Gale
No_Onions_12Mike Arnold
PandaBera207Ken Warren
ped52Dave Pedersen
PokerPilotKHKevin Healy
PS6TSBCJeff Shura
PTMM100Tony Lee’s Dad
Randal596Randy Noel
Raquelle330Tammy Allen
Revera151Kevin Sweerts
Robar70Rocky Robar
sabit2468Sabo Amiti
shark1414Gail King
Shazzan99Sharon Joudrey
Sledder5040Paul Lynn
Stueyy13Stuart Kerridge
Superlily415Tiffany Stephens-Leitch
ToeKneeEye88Tony Intranuovo
TonyS990Tony Souvannarath
ValdarianDan St. Germaine
ValsGal0112Sue Hebert
Volans274Tony Lee
xx0029xxBarbara Aird
Zeke363636Zahava Bell

Jump to Weighted Average Finish Standings

RankNamePointsQuadsStraight FushRoyal FlushB2B Wins
1Jamie Magill772001000
2Pat Kelly766001000
3Paul Lynn716500000
4Donna Doucette579502000
5Sharon Joudrey574001000
6Jody Allison499002000
7Bob Grattage479501000
8Tiffany Leitch359501000
9Allan Mooney322500000
10Tony Souvannarath299001100
11Jackson Withrow282000000
12Matt Leitch255501000
13Susan Mastandrea219000000
14Barrie Leech165500000
15Kyle Dacey156500000
16Bruce Simpson144000000
17Joey Violin122002000
18Evan Dacey77500000
19Randy Noel68000000
20Ted Szwec62000000
21Dianne Simone50000000

Jump to top of page

WAF is the average of: your daily finish position / number of players in the game x 100
AAF adjusts your score to account for those who have played less than 12 games during the season
If total games played ≥ 12, then AAF=WAF
If total games played < 12, then AAF = WAF * (12 / total games played)
In order to qualify for the Tournament of Champions based on your AAF score, a minimum of 12 games must be played during the season.

RankNameAdjusted Avg FinishWeighted Avg Finish# Games
1Jackson Withrow34.31934.31929
2Jody Allison37.97737.97751
3Barrie Leech40.00940.00918
4Jamie Magill40.58740.58778
5Kyle Dacey43.14343.14318
6Pat Kelly44.33644.33677
7Joey Violin45.21145.21114
8Paul Lynn45.92345.92376
9Matt Leitch51.34851.34838
10Susan Mastandrea53.96053.96029
11Sharon Joudrey54.12754.12777
12Bruce Simpson54.40754.40720
13Donna Doucette54.93054.93078
14Allan Mooney56.73256.73250
15Tiffany Leitch59.56059.56067
16Bob Grattage61.41861.41879
17Tony Souvannarath61.64261.64248
18Dianne Simone62.41452.01210
19Evan Dacey63.60453.00310
20Randy Noel67.10333.5516
21Ted Szwec73.29973.29917